Forgot password?

13 mei

uitslag 13/05/12 9.00 uur 66 vogels
1 Vandewiere Willy Zappa Rumbeke 694
2 Descheemaker Norbrecht Carol Roeselare 650
3 Bruneel Willy Pries Ledegem 639
4 Blomme Ronny Jestrovic Moorslede 638
5 Pyncket Marleen Hanko Beitem 563
6 Froyman Walter Bo Moorslede 560
7 Claerhout Raymond Basko Beitem 552
8 Malfait Eveline Nitte Ledegem 538
9 Vangeenberghe Edith Bumba Dadizele 525
10 Goubeir Eric Tornado Moorslede 522
11 Froyman Walter Lotus Moorslede 520
12 Herman Eli Copie Dadizele 480
13 Catteeuw Chris Alejandro Rumbeke 478
14 Vermeulen Frank Stella Ledegem 475
15 Seys Roger Baziel Beitem 475
16 Verstraete Gregory Zorro Moorslede 468
17 Vermeulen Ward Prutser Ledegem 468
18 Verscheure Marie Therese Vlekje Oekene 463
19 Verschoore Frans Lili Rumbeke 441
20 Degrijse Donald Mark Roeselare 441
21 Goubeir Eric Froggy Moorslede 440
22 Bommere Wilfried Witse Rumbeke 440
23 Vandewielle Cecilia Florian Roeselare 418
24 Callens Willy Turbo Moorslede 416
25 Deleu Martine Fleur Moorslede 410
26 Deblauwe Johan Eli Beitem 402
27 Acx Frans Egbert Ledegem 401
28 Parmentier Georgetta Davy Rumbeke 386
29 Berteloot Daniel jan Oekene 379
30 Defloor Bavo Lambik Ledegem 369
31 Louage Jelle Krak Roeselare 367
32 Alliet Roger Vos Rumbeke 367
33 Defrancq Geert Stella Roeselare 350
34 Grymonprez Nino Loebas Moorslede 345
35 Ducasteele Willy Eddy Dadizele 330
36 Verhulst Rudy Thoulon Beitem 305
37 Vinckier Frans Flop Oekene 298
38 Acx Simonne Bino Rumbeke 296
39 Galle Patrick Baziel Moorslede 286
40 Declerck Walter Major Oekene 280
41 Werbrouck Francky Tommy Rumbeke 275
42 Sampras Aron Frisn Beitem 266
43 Froyman Mario Nero Moorslede 263
44 Herman Eli Anouek Dadizele 260
45 Lefevere Willy Pico St E Winkel 236
46 Bruneel Willy Ben Ledegem 229
47 Seys Roger Fideel Beitem 225
48 Soete Georges Parco Roeselare 225
49 Verstraete Gregory Vasco Moorslede 224
50 Decancq Willy Crespo Roeselare 224
51 Verhulst Ronny Ergo Beitem 194
52 Vanhee Eric Daniel Moorslede 172
53 Glorieux Godelieve Jefke Beitem 172
54 Victor Lionel Thuze Oekene 163
55 Vandeperre Sadia Zigano Roeselare 162
56 Bardijn Geert Crosser Moorslede 140
57 Callens Willy Maxum Moorslede 132
58 Claerbout Jan Berno Rumbeke 83
59 Vangeenberghe Edith George Dadizele 77
60 Verhelst Noel Tuurke Beitem 56
61 Verstraete Gregory Jetsa Moorslede 2
62 Verlinde Gerdy Jarne Oostnieuwkerke 2
63 Louage Jelle Turbo Roeselare 0
64 Verfaille Norbert Othello Ledegem 0
65 Galle Danny Elian Moorslede 0
66 Bouckhuyt Ludolf Hector Dadizele 0