Forgot password?

kampioenen door de jaren heen

1995 Koning(3)
Defloor Jules
Dino 1996

Vrouwenkampioene(3)
Seynhaeve Hilde
Wesley 1411

Namiddagkampioen(3)
Defloor Jules
Bavo 1962

Juniorkampioen(3)
Ducasteele Nathalie
Mikky 1117

1e Kampioen(3)
Verhulst Rudy
Kelly 1965

Kampioen 60%(3)
Deblauwe Johan
Isidoor 1198

Rode Lantaarn(3)
Bommere Wilfried
Hein 560







1996 Koning(3)
Vermeulen Frank
Hector 2086

Vrouwenkampioene(3)
Ducasteele Nathalie
Mikky 1203

1e Kampioen(3)
Verhust Rudy
Pachat 2046

Kampioen 60%(3)
Seynhaeve Rik
Tom 1172

Rode Lantaarn(3)
Ducasteele Willy
Azor 271







1997 Koning(3)
Vermeulen Frank
Hector 2097

Vrouwenkampioene(3)
Ducasteele Nathalie
Mikky 1250

Namiddagkampioen(3)
Debals Stijn
Hermelijn 1173

Juniorkampioen(3)
Houpe Els
Chicco 1178

1e Kampioen(3)
Verhulst Andre
Lilly 1966

Rode Lantaarn(3)
Hovaere Frans
Eric 568







1998 Koning(3)
Defloor Jules
Dino 1919

Vrouwenkampioene(3)
Glorieux Godelieve
Sloeber 1356

Namiddagkampioen(3)
Vermeulen Frank
Jupiler 1479

Juniorkampioen(3)
Vermeulen Bert
Zorro 1783

1e Kampioen(3)
Bommere Wilfried
Pros 1115

Rode Lantaarn(3)
Defloor Bavo
Ziggy 345







1999 Koning(4)
Defloor Jules
Dino 2769

Vrouwenkampioene(4)
Debaenst An-Marie
Romeo 2191

Namiddagkampioen(3)
Houpe Els
Nico 1692

Juniorkampioen(4)
Vermeulen Bert
Zorro 2476

1e Kampioen(4)
Vansteelandt Michel
Talan 2250

Kampioen 60%(4)
Vermeulen Frank
Stella 1565

Rode Lantaarn(4)
Ducasteele Christof
Cordula 894







2000 Koning(4)
Vermeulen Frank
Stella 2320

Vrouwenkampioene(4)
Debaenst An-Marie
Romeo 2164

Namiddagkampioen(3)
Houpe Els
Nico 1552

Juniorkampioen(4)
Houpe Mieke
Rico 2021

1e Kampioen(4)
Vansteelandt Michel
Talan 1880

Kampioen 60%(4)
Hovaere Frans
Coppi 1294

Rode Lantaarn(4)
Ducasteele Willy
Fluppe 326







2001 Koning(4)
Descheemaker Norbert
Kastaar 2077

Vrouwenkampioene(4)
Debaenst An-Marie
Romeo 2051

Namiddagkampioen(3)
Feys Daniel
Prins 1275

Juniorkampioen(4)
Houpe Els
Bolleke 1875

Kampioen 60%(4)
Deceuninck Marcel
Nonkel 1213

Rode Lantaarn(4)
Ducasteele Willy
Fluppe 849







2002 Koning(3)
Descheemaeker Norbert
Norre 1772

Vrouwenkampioene(3)
Debaenst An-Marie
Romeo 1661

Namiddagkampioen(3)
Houpe Els
Nico 1537

Juniorkampioen(3)
Vermeulen Bert
Ranger 1442

1e Kampioen(3)
Verhulst Rudy
Vivant 1734

Kampioen 60%(3)
Deblauwe Johan
Fox 1020

Rode Lantaarn(3)
Houpe Geert
Brigand 487







2003 Koningin(2)
Debaenst An-Marie
Romeo 1244

Vrouwenkampioene(2)
Glorieux Godelieve
Mielke 1075

Namiddagkampioen(3)
Vemeulen Bert
Bert 1365

Juniorkampioen(2)
Descheemaeker Brecht
Lieven 1150

1e Kampioen(2)
Descheemaeker Norbert
Norre 1241

Kampioen 60%(2)
Defloor Bavo
Davy 734

Rode Lantaarn(2)
Bommere Wilfried
Micky 323







2004 Koning(3)
Descheemaker Nobert
Norre 2139

Vrouwenkampioene(3)
Debaenst An-Marie
Filoe 1917

Namiddagkampioen(3)
Vermeulen Bert
Bert 1387

Juniorkampioen(3)
Vermeulen Bert
Ranger 1605

1e Kampioen(3)
Verhulst Ronny
Lugano 1820

Kampioen 60%(3)
Verhelst Noel
Tuurke 1271



Vermeulen Ward
Ward 1271

Rode Lantaarn(3)
Ducasteele Willy
Azor 864







2005 Koning(4)
Descheemaker Nobert
Norre 2891

Vrouwenkampioene(4)
Glorieux Godelieve
Mielke 1551

Juniorkampioen(4)
Vermeulen Ward
Ceh 2097

1e Kampioen(4)
Verhulst Andre
Jens 2006

Kampioen 70%(4)
Verhulst Ronny
Rik 1974

Kampioen 55%(4)
Vermeulen Bert
Ranger 1584

Rode Lantaarn(4)
Ducasteele Willy
Azor 864







2006 Keizer(4)
Descheemaker Nobert
Norre 2479

Vrouwenkampioene(4)
Debaenst An-Marie
Junior 1706

Juniorkampioen(4)
Vermeulen Ward
Ceh 1790

1e Kampioen(4)
Verhulst Andre
Jens 1934

Kampioen 70%(4)
Vermeulen Ward
Ward 1733

Kampioen 55%(4)
Hovaere Frans
Coppi 1386

Rode Lantaarn(4)
Degryse Donald
Gino 1030







2007 Koning(4)
Descheemaker Nobert
Norre 2290

Vrouwenkampioene(4)
Glorieux Godelieve
Mielke 1565

Juniorkampioen(4)
Vermeulen Ward
Tommeke 2010

1e Kampioen(4)
Verhelst Noel
Tuurke 1978

Rode Lantaarn(4)
Ducasteele Willy
Jano 232







2008 Koning(4)
Feys Werner
Leo 2487

Vrouwenkampioene(4)
Vandewiele Cecilia
Frits 1322

Juniorkampioen(4)
Vermeulen Ward
Ward 1259

1e Kampioen(4)
Descheemaker Norbert
Carol 1926







2009 Koning(4)
Defloor Marc
Pol 2456

Vrouwenkampioene(4)
Vandewiele Cecilia
Frits 1857

Namiddagkampioen(3)
Debals Stefanie
Mebis 1404

Juniorkampioen(4)
Defloor Bavo
Hakan 2010

1e Kampioen(4)
Verhulst Ronny
Erbo 1707

Seniorkampioen(4)
Feys Werner
Leo 2239

Rode Lantaarn(4)
Demeulenaere Gilles
Basil 899







2010 Koning(4)
Defloor Marc
Lex 2280

Vrouwenkampioene(4)
Debaenst An-Marie
Radjah 1280

Namiddagkampioen(3)
Houpe Geert
Meaculpa 1823

Juniorkampioen(4)
Vermeulen Ward
Boutje 2069

1e Kampioen(4)
Vermeulen Frank
Stella 1458

Seniorkampioen(4)
Alliet Roger
Louis 2216

Rode Lantaarn(4)
Grymonprez Nino
Frank 973







2011 Koning(4)
Defloor Bavo
Lambik 2533

Vrouwenkampioene(4)
Glorieux Godelieve
Jefke 1651

Namiddagkampioen(3)
Houpe Geert
Meaculpa 2376

Juniorkampioen(4)
Vermeulen Ward
Jantje 2259

1e Kampioen(4)
Vermeulen Frank
Stella 2103

Seniorkampioen(4)
Descheemaker Norbert
Carol 2402

Rode Lantaarn(4)
Debaenst An-Marie
Radjah 1053







2012 Koning(4)
Descheemaker Norbert
Carol 2766

Vrouwenkampioene(4)
Malfait Eveline
Nitte 1944

Namiddagkampioen(3)
Houpe Geert
Meaculpa 2487

Juniorkampioen(4)
Defloor Bavo
Lambik 2004

1e Kampioen(4)
Vermeulen Frank
Stella 1940

Seniorkampioen(4)
Vandewiere Willy
Zappa 2458

Rode Lantaarn(4)
Glorieux Godelieve
Jefke 432







2013 Koning(4)
Descheemaker Norbert
Carol 2502

Vrouwenkampioene(4)
Pyncket Marleen
Hanko 2375

Namiddagkampioen(3)
Claerhout Raymond
Quinta 1544

Juniorkampioen(4)
Defloor Bavo
Lambik 2000

1e Kampioen(4)
Defloor Marc
Panic 2316

Seniorkampioen(4)
Vandewiere Willy
Nesta 2341

Rode Lantaarn(4)
Verhelst Noël
Sam 575







2014 Keizer(4)
Descheemaker Norbert
Carol 2663

Vrouwenkampioene(4)
Pyncket Marleen
Hanko 2350

Namiddagkampioen(3)
Claerhout Raymond
Quinta 1456

Juniorkampioen(4)
Defloor Bavo
Lambik 2221

1e Kampioen(4)
Defloor Marc
Panic 2452

Seniorkampioen(4)
Ducasteele Willy
Jasper 2335

Rode Lantaarn(4)
Glorieux Godelieve
Jefke 377







2015 Koning(4)
Verhulst Rudy
Ergo 2532

Vrouwenkampioene(4)
Geldof Laurette
Pichachu 2481

Namiddagkampioen(3)
Deblauwe Johan
Kerel 2516

Juniorkampioen(4)
Defloor Bavo
Lambik 2122

1e Kampioen(4)
Catteeuw Chris
Remus 2212

Seniorkampioen(4)
Descheemaker Norbert
Carol 2514

Rode Lantaarn(4)
Glorieux Godelieve
Jefke 719







2016 Koning(4)
Deblauwe Johan
Kerel 2770

Vrouwenkampioene(4)
Pyncket Marleen
Chiva 2404

Namiddagkampioen(3)
Goubeir Eric
Juanito 1711

Juniorkampioen(4)
Defloor Bavo
Lambik 1925

1e Kampioen(4)
Catteeuw Chris
Remus 2272

Seniorkampioen(4)
Claerhout Raymond
Benito 2308

Rode Lantaarn(4)
Seys Frans
Joke 387







2017 Koningin(4)
Pyncket Marleen
Chiva 2579

Vrouwenkampioene(4)
Qugebeur Nora
Prutske 2003

Namiddagkampioen(3)
Decramer Rik
Jefke 1574

Juniorkampioen(4)
Louage Jelle
Olivia 1829

1e Kampioen(4)
Catteeuw Chris
Remus 2350

Seniorkampioen(4)
Alliet Roger
Dirk 2226

Rode Lantaarn(4)
Glorieux Godelieve
Wiestje 611







2018 Koning(4) Decramer Rik Timmy 2700
Namiddagkampioen(4) Houpe Geert Marciano 2112
1e Kampioen(4) Louage Jelle Olivia 2629
2e Kampioen(4) Claerhout Raymond Bronzo 1890