Forgot password?

Uitslagen zetting 02 juni 2011

Uitslagen zetting 02 juni 2011

zetting 02/06/11 09.00 uur 75 vogels
1 Bekaert Valere Roeselare Krak 625
2 Defloor Bavo Ledegem Lambik 619
3 Vermeulen Ward Ledegem Jantje 614
4 Pyncket Marleen Beitem Kwenny 590
5 Pyncket Marleen Beitem Chipo 582
6 Descheemaker Norbert Roeselare Carol 573
7 Froyman Walter Moorslede Lotus 539
8 Cools Danny Izegem Patriek 525
9 Vercaigne Noella Moorslede Joran 494
10 Goubeir Eric Moorslede Tornado 490
11 Vermeulen Frank Ledegem Stella 486
12 Alliet Roger Rumbeke Koen 484
13 Galle Patrick Moorslede Baziel 477
14 Seys Roger Beitem Baziel 476
15 Soete Georges Roeselare Frago 475
16 Vandaele Cecile Roeselare Dennis 475
17 Bruneel Willy Ledegem Maurits 473
18 Blomme Ronny Moorslede Frutos 473
19 Froyman Walter Moorslede Kato 452
20 Rosseau Herman Roeselare Waldek 448
21 Depla Marino Kortrijk Tess 444
22 Hovaere Frans Beitem Eli 443
23 Pattyn Patrick Rumbeke Tamara 438
24 Vanhuyse Monique Rumbeke Max 435
25 Ramboer Dirk Hooglede Azer 425
26 Glorieux Godelieve Beitem Jefke 422
27 Catteeuw Chris Rumbeke Brokke 418
28 Rosseel Stijn Moorslede Joshuwe 412
29 Moerman Noel Roeselare Leonardo 400
30 Blomme Johny Rumbeke Allin 398
31 Clarisse Willy Roll-Kapp Frans 394
32 Vandewielle Cecillia Roeselare Florian 388
33 Callens Willy Moorslede Maxim 387
34 Verhulst Andre Beitem Mierza 382
35 Callebert Benoni Rumbeke Will 373
36 Goubeir Eric Moorslede Calypso 372
37 Vangeenberghe Edith Dadizele Bumba 371
38 Vanhecke Rudy Oekene Diego 370
39 Deleu Maurits Moorslede Eddy 354
40 Verhulst Rudy Beitem Thuder 351
41 Vandewierre Willy Rumbeke Nesta 350
42 Deleu Martine Moorslede Fleur 337
43 Declerck Walter Oekene Lotte 323
44 Dewitte Emma Rumbeke Fonzie 321
45 Louage Jelle Roeselare Turbo 318
46 Cools Sander Oekene Dany 309
47 Bouckhuyt Ludolf Dadizele Hans 301
48 Lefevere Willy SEW Rap 300
49 Vandecasteele Lutgarde Rumbeke Laura 292
50 Vantomme Werner Rumbeke Eline 288
51 Vermeulen Ward Ledegem Tjoeten 287
52 Berteloot Daniel Oekene Tjok 280
53 Verhelst Noel Beitem Tuurke 280
54 Roesbeke Maria-Louise Rumbeke Chopin 274
55 Decancq Willy Roeselare Kompanie 272
56 Callens Willy Moorslede Marc 262
57 Debaenst An-Marie Beitem Radjah 261
58 Ducasteele Willy Dadizele Jano 251
59 Verstraete Gregory Moorslede Bartali 245
60 Defloor Marc Ledegem Nitte 241
61 Soenens Victor Oekene Odette 228
62 Dedeurwaerder Jerome Jo 217
63 Vandaele Cecile Roeselare Frederiek 213
64 Deblauwe Johan Beitem Tjoep 210
65 Verstraete Gregory Moorslede Flodder 174
66 Froyman Mario Moorslede Pluto 148
67 Termote William Moorslede Martinos 135
68 Maddens Eric Bieke 126
69 Ackx Frans Oekene Roesos 118
70 Grymonprez Nino Moorslede Loebas 53
71 Bommere Wilfried Roeselare Pol 32
72 Hoornaert Francky Staden Sam 1
73 Platteeuw Patrick Rumbeke Febe 0
74 Slambrouck Luc Ledegem Kastaar 0
75 Casier Roger Fritz 0