Forgot password?

Uitslag 50ste nationaal kampioenschap van België

PLAATS VOGELNAAM EIGENAAR GEMEENTE PROVINCIE LIEDJES
1 KASPER EGGERMONT GERMAIN ANZEGEM WVL 1033
2 MUTTEN DECOCK RAPHAEL LICHTERVELDE WVL 1012
3 BRAMKE CLAEYS CARINE ASTENE OVL 969
4 ARTHUR DECROUBELE NICO ZULTE OVL 931
5 SNOEPIE NOTTE DIRK BEVERE OVL 902
6 BENNY VAN LAER BART TERALFENE BRA 862
7 HUMMER LOGIE WIM POPERINGE WVL 847
8 MINO HAECK GUIDO WINGENE WVL 846
9 ZAF VANRYCKEGHEM FRANS TORHOUT WVL 828
10 HEIN DECONINCK JULIENNE MARKEGEM WVL 824
11 SEPPE VERCAMER WILLY HOUTHULST WVL 815
12 NORBERT VELGHE JACQUES IZEGEM WVL 812
13 TIMMY DE BOCK JOKE OUDENAARDE OVL 805
14 MANOU VERBRUGGHE JOHNNY ARDOOIE WVL 797
15 STEF ULEYN RITA HOUTHULST WVL 795
16 GLENN VANDAMME GLENN VELDEGEM WVL 777
17 MARCO RICKAERT JULIEN DENTERGEM WVL 774
18 STORM DE WILDE MARC AALST OVL 772
19 KASTAAR DE MIL VANESSA WINGENE WVL 769
20 KJENTO VAN SCHANDEVIJL MARIE JEANNE PAMEL BRA 765
21 TURBO BOUCHE HUBERT ASSEBROEK WVL 756
22 RIK VAN WIJMEERSCH MARCEL NEDERBRAKEL OVL 755
23 AMBER HUYGHE FRANK LANGEMARK WVL 753
24 MAESTRO LAMBRECHT ANTOON TIELT WVL 753
25 SYLVAIN VERKINDEREN DIRK MEULEBEKE WVL 752
26 WILLY VERHAEGHE CHRISTIAN WIELSBEKE WVL 750
27 THOR FIEMS JENNY LICHTERVELDE WVL 748
28 RAFA VERCAMER AIME PETEGEM-AAN-DE-LEIE OVL 747
29 THOMAS DELRUE MARCEL LICHTERVELDE WVL 742
30 JACQUAR BRUYNEEL CARMEN IZEGEM WVL 740
31 HELMUT DECLERCQ KATHY ZULTE OVL 734
32 RAMBO VAN LAER KJENTA AFFLIGEM BRA 731
33 DIETER SCHOLEER RINA ARDOOIE WVL 726
34 AMADEO DE SLOOVERE MARCEL SINT-ELOOIS-VIJVE WVL 726
35 ZINZIN BUYSE GINO DIKKEBUS WVL 724
36 ZITKA VERVAEKE FILIP WAREGEM WVL 723
37 HAPJE VANHOUTEGHEM PASCAL WORTEGEM PETEGEM OVL 721
38 FERGUSON DEWEER IGNACE MARKEGEM WVL 720
39 VINO DE BOCK DANNY ENAME OVL 717
40 UDO BUYCK IVAN OOSTROZEBEKE WVL 715
41 KATHO VAN INSBERGHE EMMANUEL LANGEMARK WVL 714
42 BART LIDOU GERARD TORHOUT WVL 714
43 MELANIE DENEKER STEFANIE HOUTHULST WVL 714
44 TISTEN BRUYNOOGHE DANIEL HOOGLEDE WVL 714
45 BARTJE BLYAERT BERNARD MEULEBEKE WVL 714
46 DOLF SEGAERT RENE WAREGEM WVL 711
47 FERNAND DUPONCHEL MARYLINE ESCANAFFLES HEN 711
48 CIS VERHAEGHE WIM LICHTERVELDE WVL 706
49 KRAK BEKAERT VALERE ROESELARE WVL 705
50 SUSKE LORENT ARLETTE DEINZE OVL 705
51 BOB DE VALKENAERE MARCEL EEKLO OVL 702
52 SEPPE MAES LUC WAKKEN WVL 701
53 KANNIBAAL WATTENY LIONEL LICHTERVELDE WVL 701
54 SURPRIEZE VERZELE NOEL NAZARETH OVL 700
55 ZORRO DECAESTECKER JASPER TORHOUT WVL 697
56 JOS FIEUW LUC POELKAPELLE WVL 696
57 ROB BEUSELINCK ERIC ZEDELGEM WVL 695
58 TORNADO D'HAENE WENDY HOUTHULST WVL 694
59 RAMBO MARQUETTE WILLY SPIERRE HELKIJN WVL 692
60 ZLATAN DELAMEILLIEURE JOHAN LICHTERVELDE WVL 692
61 LENA DEMEYER RUDY OOIGEM WVL 692
62 PRUTS CARRON MARIA ROESELARE WVL 690
63 TARZAN DEMEYER DARLINE MALDEGEM OVL 688
64 JARNE VERLINDE GERDY OOSTNIEUWKERKE WVL 687
65 WIES STRUYVE JOZEF ZWEVEZELE WVL 687
66 PATRON BOUCKHOUT SYLVERE DEERLIJK WVL 681
67 DAFFY VANHAECKE ANDY IZEGEM WVL 681
68 BILLY ANSEEUW HENRIETTE WINGENE WVL 681
69 SPEEDY VYNCKE MICHEL MALDEGEM OVL 678
70 DECO HOORNAERT WESLEY WESTROZEBEKE WVL 676
71 BASSO D'HAENE WENDY HOUTHULST WVL 676
72 TOPPER DECLERCQ KATHY ZULTE OVL 673
73 RYAN DEBACKER LUC OOSTROZEBEKE WVL 672
74 NEUZE DEVROE STEVEN IZEGEM WVL 671
75 ARUNA KESTELOOT CHRISTINE IZEGEM WVL 671
76 PILOE BULCAEN KURT WAREGEM WVL 670
77 OLAF VERCRUYSSE ERIC BEVEREN WVL 666
78 ANDY LIPS JULIEN TORHOUT WVL 666
79 BOSKO DELAMEILLIEURE JOHAN LICHTERVELDE WVL 666
80 LUKAKU DELEERSNIJDER DOMINIEK KRUISHOUTEM OVL 663
81 ZUMBA VERLOES MARC DENDERHOUTEM OVL 662
82 ISABEAU HUYGHE FRANK LANGEMARK WVL 662
83 MARIJKE DIERICKX WILLY SINT-ANDRIES WVL 662
84 LUCKY VANHOUTEGHEM PASCAL WORTEGEM PETEGEM OVL 659
85 LENTE HEIREMANS RONNY ERPE OVL 658
86 KANARIE CARRON JACQUES SINT-MICHIELS WVL 658
87 PIRLO GILLEWY ROBERT ZWEVEZELE WVL 657
88 TURBO VERHAEGHE CHRISTIAN WIELSBEKE WVL 656
89 BINGO DEWULF LUC MENEN WVL 655
90 BOB AMPE PHILIP OOSTROZEBEKE WVL 653
91 PIET LIEVENS MAURITS LOTENHULLE OVL 652
92 MANOLITO VAN DURME JOZEF HANSBEKE OVL 651
93 JANKO DE CLERCK FRANKY KNESSELARE OVL 651
94 TOM DEVOS DANIEL TIELT WVL 650
95 TWISTER D'HAENE ANDY MERKEM WVL 647
96 PIEM DELRUE MARCEL LICHTERVELDE WVL 647
97 PICON LIBBRECHT ERIC AVELGEM WVL 645
98 ZORRO UYTTENHOVE CHRISTOF IZEGEM WVL 644
99 POL DE VREESE ROGER BELLEM OVL 644
100 PIERLO VANCRAEYNEST CARMEN WAREGEM WVL 642
101 MALOU VANBECELAERE GEERT IZEGEM WVL 640
102 KELLY MOERKERKE DANIEL MOORSLEDE WVL 636
103 LIEN DE WAELE PETER KRUISHOUTEM OVL 635
104 KLUNTEN TAVEIRNE ROBERT TORHOUT WVL 634
105 JAN DECROUBELE MARCEL KUURNE WVL 632
106 SAMSON D'HONDT GEERT INGELMUNSTER WVL 632
107 BOY GAUQUIE MARC RENINGELST WVL 631
108 JEROEN VERBEKE FRANS TORHOUT WVL 631
109 TAMBOER VERMEULEN ROLAND ZEDELGEM WVL 630
110 RUBEN TANGHE HUBERT KNESSELARE OVL 629
111 FURY VIAENE ROSA IZEGEM WVL 626
112 EXPRESSO BLEYAERT ANDY AALTER OVL 626
113 JOSKE SOENEN FRANCIS GITS WVL 625
114 THOR CHRISTIAENS RIK DEERLIJK WVL 624
115 TOM BOSSUYT MELISSA OLSENE OVL 624
116 HENRY DELAMEILLIEURE JOHAN LICHTERVELDE WVL 623
117 BRUINTJE DEBRUYNE DINO STEENKERKE WVL 622
118 GIORGIO HOORNAERT RUBEN OOSTNIEUWKERKE WVL 622
119 ARNO VANSTEENKISTE YVAN OUTRIJVE WVL 621
120 BORIS LOYSON ROGER ROLLEGEM-KAPELLE WVL 620
121 MAAIKE DEMEESTER JOSE RUMBEKE WVL 620
122 BOOTS VANDERPLANCKE KJENTO ARDOOIE WVL 620
123 TORNADO GOUBEIR ERIC MOORSLEDE WVL 619
124 BONO BUYCK CHRIST GULLEGEM WVL 619
125 JEMPI COZIJNS ERIC KRUISHOUTEM OVL 617
126 SCHAKIRA STROOBANT KRISTIEN TORHOUT WVL 615
127 DODO STRAGIER FRANS KACHTEM WVL 614
128 JANTJE DEJONCKHEERE ANDRE RUMBEKE WVL 613
129 IVAN VAN STEENBRUGGE JULIA WAREGEM WVL 613
130 JOSKE BOGAERT DANY ZWEVEZELE WVL 611
131 SAMSON HOES LUCIEN WONDELGEM OVL 610
132 CAPOEN BRUWIER WILLY WESTROZEBEKE WVL 610
133 KUK TIERS RAF KORTEMARK WVL 610
134 FANTAST CLAERHOUT KOEN IZEGEM WVL 609
135 FARON VERLEDENS GERRIT BEVEREN WVL 609
136 TERMINATOR TRUYAERT SANDRA MEULEBEKE WVL 608
137 WILL TURA FARRAZIJN WILFRIED KOOLSKAMP WVL 607
138 WIETER DEMEURISSE JOZEF IZEGEM WVL 605
139 BOB DESMET AGNES KACHTEM WVL 604
140 PROS BRUNEEL WILLY LEDEGEM WVL 604
141 NERO DUMAREY DANIEL HANDZAME WVL 604
142 AMIGO GOUBEIR ERIC MOORSLEDE WVL 603
143 BASSIE VANKERREBROUCK JEAN SINT-JORIS WVL 603
144 NATHAN VERLEYEN MARTIN KRUISHOUTEM OVL 603
145 IBOU HAEK ROBIN LICHTERVELDE WVL 603
146 MARNIX CASIER GEERT TORHOUT WVL 603
147 NICO VAN GAMPELAERE RITA WINGENE WVL 602
148 ARJUNA DE RIJCKE GUY VURSTE OVL 601
149 RAMBOUR DELEERSNIJDER DOMINIEK KRUISHOUTEM OVL 600
150 VIVALDI DEWITTE STEPHAN ZULTE OVL 600
151 ZORBA MATTENS FRANKY STADEN WVL 600
152 DUVEL DE WAELE JEAN PIERRE WAREGEM WVL 600
153 BINGO VANHOUCKE MARNIX ROLLEGEM WVL 600
154 FLUPPE FIEMS JACQUELINE TORHOUT WVL 598
155 LOTJE VAN DEN HEEDE MIA WINGENE WVL 596
156 LINCY DE VRIEZE LUC TIELT WVL 596
157 BOETJE NOLLET ERIK GITS WVL 596
158 JOSKE PUYPE KAREL WAARDAMME WVL 595
159 DYLAN LIDOU KRISTOF ICHTEGEM WVL 594
160 JEFKE BELAEN FERDINANDA MEULEBEKE WVL 593
161 ZENO BAETENS ROGER KALKEN OVL 592
162 TORNADO VERCOUILLIE LUC OOSTROZEBEKE WVL 590
163 SAM VAN LOOCKE BART INGELMUNSTER WVL 590
164 SEPPE DEPESTEL TIBO SINT JORIS WVL 590
165 MIRKO DEMAN KOEN ZWEVEZELE WVL 590
166 JIMPY VAN LOOCKE BART INGELMUNSTER WVL 589
167 LEANDER DE NEVE JEAN KNESSELARE OVL 589
168 TIMOTHY MAES FRANCKY KORTEMARK WVL 588
169 KOBE EECKELOO ANTHONY BEKEGEM WVL 587
170 PIERROT BOURGONJON LEOPOLD MALDEGEM OVL 587
171 POL GALLE PATRICK MOORSLEDE WVL 586
172 GEERT MOERMAN NOEL RUMBEKE WVL 584
173 BRANKO DENYS ANDRE HOOGLEDE WVL 584
174 WINNER PLANCKAERT GEERT KACHTEM WVL 582
175 JENS BOGAERT DANY ZWEVEZELE WVL 582
176 FILOE JANSSENS JOZEF WORTEGEM OVL 581
177 NOEL BRUNEEL WILLY LEDEGEM WVL 580
178 FLORIAN LORIDON RUDY LAUWE WVL 580
179 TAKIS BELAEN FERDINANDA MEULEBEKE WVL 580
180 MONTGOMMERY DEWULF YVAN TIELT WVL 578
181 KRULJE VANDENBUSSCHE MIKE GITS WVL 578
182 JAAKO VERHULST GILBERT MEULEBEKE WVL 577
183 FURBY VAN DAMME NORBERT DESTELBERGEN OVL 577
184 BOUSSOUFFA ROGIERS GREET ROESELARE WVL 577
185 BLEUBIRD DESREUMAUX DIRK GELUWE WVL 577
186 ROGER VERHAEST FRANS AALBEKE WVL 577
187 HERVE MOERMAN GERARD OLSENE OVL 576
188 WOEDY VANDEWALLE CHRISTINE KORTEMARK WVL 576
189 SIMON DE LAERE PAUL EGEM WVL 576
190 WINKY MARTENS JOSE BACHTE-MARIA-LEERNE OVL 575
191 WESLEY VERFAILLIE RUDY KLERKEN WVL 575
192 BOLLEKE COLPAERT JEROME ZULTE OVL 575
193 PLAT VERMEULEN REGINALD VELDEGEM WVL 575
194 KWEKERLING KESTELOOT ERIC IZEGEM WVL 574
195 ZORBA VANDE PUTTE HERVE WAREGEM WVL 574
196 BEN VAN SCHELVERGEM NOEL WELLE OVL 574
197 ROCCO GRAMMENS KRISTOF SYSELE WVL 574
198 BASIEL GALLE PATRICK MOORSLEDE WVL 573
199 BARRY LOGIE WIM POPERINGE WVL 572
200 TIBO DECLERCK NORBERT ARDOOIE WVL 572
201 JOSKE ANDRIES ETIENNE SINT-LAUREINS OVL 571
202 ARNO DEMEULENAERE RUDY GITS WVL 571
203 ZOEFF NAESSENS SILVERE SINT ELOOIS VIJVE WVL 570
204 FENOMEEN MATHIJS SVEN KRUISHOUTEM OVL 570
205 ROBIN DEMEURISSE WILLY IZEGEM WVL 570
206 JACQMOTJE LEENKNEGT DANY OOSTNIEUWKERKE WVL 570
207 PRUTSKE VANDENBUSSCHE GEERT GITS WVL 570
208 CASTAR MAERTENS LUC HOUTHULST WVL 569
209 RUFUS VERFAILLIE BJORN EGEM WVL 568
210 SONCK DE POORTER NICO WAARSCHOOT OVL 568
211 LUCAS DECEUNINCK MICHEL ROESELARE WVL 568
212 SINATRA NOLF GINO TIEGEM WVL 567
213 BERTRAND DEBLANC IGNACE ZULTE OVL 567
214 CONDOR BEEUWSAERT NOEL HOOGLEDE WVL 567
215 BERT DE CONINCK MARCEL KANEGEM WVL 567
216 BINO VAN HOUTTE JOHN ZWEVEGEM WVL 566
217 ROGER DEWAELE CHRISTIAEN SINT-DENIJS WVL 566
218 BERNARD VERSCHAEVE JOHAN AALTER OVL 566
219 DORUS HENNION RUDY HEESTERT WVL 565
220 SKIP FOCKE FRANKY MENEN WVL 565
221 EDDY VANDE VIJVERE GEERT EGEM WVL 565
222 SLOEBER COUCKUYT ROGER GULLEGEM WVL 564
223 ROBBIE CLAERHOUT POL LEDEGEM WVL 564
224 KIRA DECAESTECKER GEERT HOUTHULST WVL 564
225 RIK VANDERHEERE LUC IZEGEM WVL 564
226 CRACK DE MIL DIRK WINGENE WVL 564
227 CAROL DESCHEEMAKER NORBERT ROESELARE WVL 564
228 JO DEVOS DANIEL TIELT WVL 564
229 BOGAARD DECOCK GEORGES LICHTERVELDE WVL 563
230 FRANS HOSTYN NORBERT LAUWE WVL 563
231 LEO BRACKX NELLY TORHOUT WVL 563
232 EMILY DEWULF YVAN TIELT WVL 562
233 BORAT DE CONINCK ANTOINE SINT-JORIS WVL 562
234 PASTERNAK DE NEVE JEAN KNESSELARE OVL 562
235 RAKKY VANSTEELANDT FILIP ZWEVEZELE WVL 562
236 HILAIRE DEWITTE DORINE ZWEVEZELE WVL 562
237 SPARKY HERMAN FREDDY IZEGEM WVL 561
238 PEDRO CRIEL MARCEL DESTELBERGEN OVL 561
239 ISRA MARTENS BERLINDA KNESSELARE OVL 561
240 RINGO BRUYNOOGHE CHANA ARDOOIE WVL 561
241 STRIEKI DEMEULENAERE RUDY GITS WVL 561
242 NEKKERTJE SOENEN FRANCIS GITS WVL 561
243 ROBIN DEBRUYNE EVARIST INGELMUNSTER WVL 560
244 JELLE GOETHALS PAUL OEDELEM WVL 560
245 KAREL CASTELEYN JACQUELINE WAARDAMME WVL 560
246 LEFFE VERMEERSCH RAF IZEGEM WVL 559
247 BUMBA LASEURE MICHEL ELVERDINGE WVL 559
248 TURBO VANDENDRIESSCHE JACQUES WAREGEM WVL 558
249 HECTOR MYNY WILFRIED DIKSMUIDE WVL 558
250 MILO DEMOLDER DANNY LO RENINGE WVL 557
251 GEAN ROOSE NOELLA TORHOUT WVL 557
252 OSCAR MAENE WIM SINT MICHIELS WVL 557
253 NIELS DEDECKER BERNARD OESELGEM WVL 557
254 ANDROS DELBAERE CHRIS LENDELEDE WVL 556
255 SHEBA DE BOCK DANNY ENAME OVL 556
256 JORDY BRUYNOOGHE CHANA ARDOOIE WVL 556
257 JON VAN HULLE JOHAN MEULEBEKE WVL 556
258 SANTORINI HONORE BARBARA BELLEM OVL 555
259 BAZIEL BOGAERT FREDDY ERONDEGEM OVL 555
260 NIELS NOLLET ERIK GITS WVL 555
261 BORIS STEVENS YVAN HERTSBERGE WVL 554
262 SLOEBER LERMITTE JONAS SINT JORIS WVL 553
263 DANIEL RYDE RICHARD TORHOUT WVL 553
264 LOBKE STRUYVE BRECHT WAREGEM WVL 552
265 TUUR VANDENABEELE GERMAIN MENEN WVL 552
266 FLUPPE POTTIER DANIEL ROKSEM WVL 552
267 BOTCHELLI VANHAECKE PATRICK MEULEBEKE WVL 552
268 REBEL DEVOS JOHN WAREGEM WVL 551
269 KAFKA DEFLOOR MARC LEDEGEM WVL 551
270 LENKA MELKEBEECK ELS HOFSTADE OVL 551
271 LUKAKU VERMEULEN BRUNO WAKKEN WVL 550
272 QUINSY DE MIL VANESSA WINGENE WVL 550
273 JACKO DE LEERSNIJDER RAF WAREGEM WVL 550
274 COPPIE VANDEWALLE KRISTOF EERNEGEM WVL 550
275 BOB SANSEN WILFRIED KOEKELARE WVL 550
276 TONNY VANDEKERCKHOVE JURGEN EERNEGEM WVL 550
277 DUMPER VERLEYEN NICOLE KRUISHOUTEM OVL 548
278 MUSTY BONNE MARIETTE OOSTKAMP WVL 548
279 CRESPO DECANCQ WILLY ROESELARE WVL 548
280 ZIKO STANDAERT ENZO MACHELEN OVL 547
281 RAMBO DE BAETS ARSEEN MEIGEM OVL 547
282 KAKA HOLLEVOET ROBIN ICHTEGEM WVL 547
283 SNOEPIE HAVERBEKE ANDRE ARDOOIE WVL 547
284 CELINE VANDYCKE ROLAND ZERKEGEM WVL 546
285 TIESTE DE CLERCQ CARLOS LENDELEDE WVL 545
286 PITOU VERHAEGHE RONALD STADEN WVL 545
287 FRANK HUYGHE FRANS ROESELARE WVL 545
288 FLY VLIEGHE JEAN-CLAUDE ROESELARE WVL 545
289 IZY HERMAN ARLETTE MEULEBEKE WVL 545
290 JESCO DEMAN KOEN ZWEVEZELE WVL 545
291 SAM SINNAEVE MASHA TORHOUT WVL 545
292 JOHANNUS HOLLEVOET JOZEFIEN IEPER WVL 544
293 LOTELING VERMEERSCH MARCEL KACHTEM WVL 543
294 LEON DECANTERE WIM WAREGEM WVL 543
295 BINGO PUYPE KAREL WAARDAMME WVL 543
296 FLOR VERMEERSCH DANIEL ZWEVEZELE WVL 543
297 SLUFFER VANDEWALLE GUIDO ICHTEGEM WVL 543
298 PRUTSKE BEIRENS NADINE NAZARETH OVL 542
299 SPEEDY SOENEN FRANCIS GITS WVL 542
300 KOEN MEULDERS LAURA HEIST-OP-DEN-BERG ANT 542
301 BO VANHAVERBEKE GERRY VELDEGEM WVL 541
302 RIK ESPRIT MARC GULLEGEM WVL 540
303 JHONNY DEWITTE LUC HEULE WVL 540
304 BERNARD DEMEESTERE MARC GULLEGEM WVL 540
305 BASIEL VANGHELUWE DAVID KORTEMARK WVL 540
306 VINCENT DE MOOR DIRK SEMMERZAKE OVL 540
307 KOBBE DENYS GASTON ZARREN WVL 539
308 CALOU DIERICKX CHARLES EEKLO OVL 539
309 SALVADOR DE CONINCK ANTOINE SINT-JORIS WVL 538
310 FLORIS SEYNAEVE ANNE OOSTNIEUWKERKE WVL 538
311 FAGREGAS CLYBOUW CHRIS EERNEGEM WVL 538
312 WALTER HUTSEBAUT HUBERT HULSTE WVL 538
313 QUINTEN DEVRIESE PATRICK MEULEBEKE WVL 538
314 RAMBO SINNAEVE MASHA TORHOUT WVL 538
315 MARIO MERCY ARTEMIS BEERNEM WVL 537
316 FRED DELBAERE CHRIS LENDELEDE WVL 536
317 RIK I VERDONCK JEAN PIERRE ROESELARE WVL 536
318 BALABAN DEBOO HUBERT IZEGEM WVL 536
319 VERO REYNTJENS LINDA KUURNE WVL 536
320 COBRA WALRAEDT GILBERT ROESELARE WVL 535
321 BARTJE WATTENY JOSEPH RUISELEDE WVL 535
322 KELLY BOUCKAERT ROBERT OOSTKAMP WVL 535
323 KOBBE LIDOU RONNY GITS WVL 535
324 WILHELMSON CALLEMEIN NICOLAS BESELARE WVL 535
325 KOEN VAN HAELE JENS LEMBEKE OVL 534
326 CARLOS DEBLANC IGNACE ZULTE OVL 534
327 GLENN DECROIX LENA ZONNEBEKE WVL 534
328 CAITLIN TACK ERWIN DRONGEN OVL 534
329 VIVALDI KERCKHOF MARC GITS WVL 533
330 SCHARAMOUCH HONORE JULIE ROESELARE WVL 532
331 PISTON SCHEPENS ROBERT ARDOOIE WVL 532
332 RAF DE SCHUYMERE CARINNE MEULEBEKE WVL 532
333 TJISI BLANCKE LUC WONTERGEM OVL 532
334 KRAK DE VREESE ROGER BELLEM OVL 531
335 WESLEY DEJAEGHERE GEERT ROESELARE WVL 531
336 JUNIOR RENARD J.P. ROESELARE WVL 531
337 LORRE VERWICHTE JEAN PIERRE LEFFINGE WVL 531
338 DIRK CASIER GEERT TORHOUT WVL 531
339 JAMES VANDAELE BIANCA TORHOUT WVL 531
340 PILATUS BOURDEAUX MARCELLA ZULTE OVL 530
341 PRUTS DEDECKER BERNARD OESELGEM WVL 530
342 BLITS RAMBOER DIRK HOOGLEDE WVL 530
343 FRANCISCUS FURNIERE ROMAIN INGOOIGEM WVL 528
344 TURBO II DELEU DANIEL MOORSLEDE WVL 528
345 CASPER ANDRIES MARIE JEANNE ZERKEGEM WVL 528
346 HEINTJE VAN DAELE OMER WIELSBEKE WVL 527
347 VIC VANDEMEULEBROECKE ALAIN LAUWE WVL 526
348 GEERT LEFEBVRE FRANS DESSELGEM WVL 526
349 POCOLOCO THIENPONT MARIO DE PINTE OVL 525
350 BRAM VAN WONTERGEM CARLOS NOKERE OVL 525
351 PICO MEERE ROGER KRUISHOUTEM OVL 525
352 YOURITJE MARIACOUR CLAUDE WERVIK WVL 525
353 DUMBO DEMOLDER SAM LO RENINGE WVL 525
354 ROBBY STROBBE ERIK RUISELEDE WVL 525
355 BART COUDEVILLE ERIC ROKSEM WVL 525
356 RADAR DESNIJDER DANNY STADEN WVL 524
357 PIERKE LIBBRECHT ERIC AVELGEM WVL 524
358 MOZART BREINE ANKE LAUWE WVL 524
359 SAM RAMBOER GERARD ICHTEGEM WVL 524
360 DINGO VANSTEELANDT FILIP ZWEVEZELE WVL 524
361 RAF HELLIN FREDDY OTEGEM WVL 523
362 SCHRIK CLYBOUW CHRIS EERNEGEM WVL 523
363 PETOETJE DUMAREY MARINA ICHTEGEM WVL 523
364 ERIC VAN DEN BROECKE JOSE KRUISHOUTEM OVL 522
365 BOSKO CASIER MARIO TORHOUT WVL 522
366 COBRA BLEYAERT ANDY AALTER OVL 522
367 PRESTO TOP ANDRE LANGEMARK WVL 522
368 OHIN VERKERKE CLARISSE LENDELEDE WVL 522
369 BOB GALLOO MARCEL INGELMUNSTER WVL 521
370 LOUIS ALLIET ROGER RUMBEKE WVL 521
371 PIERKE COUCKUYT JAAK KORTRIJK WVL 521
372 EDDY LOOTENS MARIE ANNE PITTEM WVL 520
373 TOM DUPONCHEEL FRANS ESCANAFFLES HEN 520
374 FIGARO VANHECKE RONIE URSEL OVL 520
375 KOUEMAHA HOLLEVOET KENNETH ICHTEGEM WVL 520
376 DJORDEN DE WITTE EDDY PITTEM WVL 520
377 FELIX DECAESTECKER CORNEEL TORHOUT WVL 520
378 LOEBAS DHAENE FRANKY DESSELGEM WVL 519
379 POKEMON DESTERKE BIANCA ZULTE OVL 518
380 AMBER HUYGHE MIEKE MENEN WVL 518
381 WILLY BEULQUE STEVEN ANZEGEM WVL 518
382 JORDAAN HAECK ARNE WINGENE WVL 518
383 SNOOPY VAN PARYS NATASCHA NAZARETH OVL 518
384 ERIC SINNAEVE NATASHA TORHOUT WVL 518
385 STIJN UYTTENHOVE CHRISTOF IZEGEM WVL 517
386 SOCRATTES VAN HOUTTE DAVINA WAREGEM WVL 517
387 PINO DEVRIESE PATRICK MEULEBEKE WVL 517
388 RINO MOERKERKE POL WEVELGEM WVL 516
389 JANTJE GRYSON JOSE LANGEMARK WVL 515
390 WALDEK ROSSEAU HERMAN ROESELARE WVL 515
391 TWEETY SIERENS MARA OEDELEM WVL 515
392 SUMO VANDEWAETERE RAFAEL LENDELEDE WVL 515
393 SVEN AMEYE ALESSANDRO OEKENE WVL 514
394 TURBO VAN OOST DIDIER PETEGEM-AAN-DE-LEIE OVL 514
395 DARCO LEENKNEGT JACQUES ROESELARE WVL 514
396 WYBO VUYLSTEKE ACHIEL LAUWE WVL 514
397 ROB VAN DEN BROECKE JOSE KRUISHOUTEM OVL 513
398 PETOETJE REYNAERT MARCEL GELUVELD WVL 513
399 JOERI SINNAEVE REBECCA TORHOUT WVL 513
400 RENZO VAN EECKHOUTTE DANIEL KACHTEM WVL 512
401 CARABOUCHKA HONORE JULIE ROESELARE WVL 512
402 DI BIAGIO DE KETELAERE FRANCINE DEINZE OVL 512
403 AZMOR HACKX ROGER TORHOUT WVL 512
404 TOBIE VAN MARCKE JEROME SINT-JORIS WVL 511
405 TJEPPEN COUDEVILLE MIKE ASSEBROEK WVL 511
406 MODEST TAVEIRNE MARNIK ICHTEGEM WVL 511
407 RAMBO VAN PARYS ERIC NAZARETH OVL 511
408 NICO DE KNOCK CLARA RUDDERVOORDE WVL 511
409 CAVENDISCH VERLOES MARC DENDERHOUTEM OVL 510
410 KATHY BOUCKAERT ROBERT OOSTKAMP WVL 510
411 TOMMY TANGHE JOHAN AALTER OVL 510
412 REX VAN HOE RITA BACHTE MARIA LEERNE OVL 510
413 MOGOWZEG INGELBRECHT EDDY ICHTEGEM WVL 510
414 SIS KETELS MARTIN GITS WVL 510
415 WATERSLAGERS LAEVENS KEVIN BEVEREN ROESELARE WVL 510
416 MAITE DE MAN GEERT MEULEBEKE WVL 509
417 IVO DEVRIENDT PAULA ROLLEGEM KAPELLE WVL 509
418 WARRE DEGRANDE ANDRE AALTER OVL 508
419 KOBE HOSTYN NORBERT LAUWE WVL 508
420 ROCKY MAENE MARC BEKEGEM WVL 508
421 REMI DEWULF RONNY HOUTHULST WVL 508
422 CAPINO VANHOUTTE ERIC KORTEMARK WVL 508
423 HARIBO BRUYNOOGHE CHANA ARDOOIE WVL 508
424 BINGO DECADT FRANKY RUMBEKE WVL 507
425 CHAPI TACK JEAN PIERRE GRAMMENE OVL 507
426 SVEN CASTELEIN DIRK TORHOUT WVL 507
427 DARIO DEOPERE URBAIN KORTEMARK WVL 506
428 BERTJE CALLENS ROMAIN LENDELEDE WVL 505
429 SHADOW VANDENBOGAERDE MARIJKE WAREGEM WVL 505
430 PICO KERREBROUCK FRANKY ZEDELGEM WVL 505
431 FRANCOIS ANNE ALEXANDER LICHTERVELDE WVL 505
432 ORKY DEVULDER OMER HOUTHULST WVL 505
433 TURBO ARRYN GILBERT TORHOUT WVL 505
434 MARIX MAES LUC MOORSELE WVL 505
435 RUDY LEDEGANCK MIA MERENDREE OVL 505
436 LUC DE MEYER HERMAN LOTENHULLE OVL 504
437 RIK D'HONDT DIRK SINT-MARTENS-LIERDE OVL 504
438 JYMMY VANNESTE JOHNNY ZULTE OVL 503
439 BEKELE VANLUCHENE DIRK ZULTE OVL 503
440 VALVERDE VAN DAELE DENIS ZOMERGEM OVL 503
441 MIRKO HERPOEL CHANTAL KUURNE WVL 502
442 BOB KERCKHOF RITA HOOGLEDE WVL 502
443 BASTAARD VANDAELE MARCEL ROESELARE WVL 502
444 KOOTJE VANCLOOSTER SANDY VLADSLO WVL 502
445 GUSTIE COQUERELLE MARCEL ZWEVEGEM WVL 502
446 RAMBO CASSAERT LUC KACHTEM WVL 502
447 BART DE GRAEVE JOEL KORTEMARK WVL 501
448 FIGARO VANTOMME NOEL OOSTKAMP WVL 501
449 FIEL DOBBELAERE KOEN KLERKEN WVL 501
450 MARC MAES MARC ZWEVEGEM WVL 501
451 KASTAAR LANGIE ROGER RONSE OVL 500
452 RIOJA HORRE FRANS INGELMUNSTER WVL 500
453 NICO BAETENS ANDRE KALKEN OVL 500
454 ADRIEN VANGHELUWE JOHAN GITS WVL 500
455 TEUN BIBAUW SIMONNE LICHTERVELDE WVL 500
456 SALOU GILLEWY ROBERT ZWEVEZELE WVL 500
457 MANOLO VERHAEST RUDY LICHTERVELDE WVL 500
458 LORRE HOLLEVOET KENNETH ICHTEGEM WVL 500
459 TAIGA STROBBE EMILIE TIELT WVL 499
460 EPO VAN DAMME SOPHIE WOUMEN WVL 499
461 ARON SINNAEVE NATASHA TORHOUT WVL 499
462 SOENNE CALLENS SIMON TIELT WVL 499
463 KUGA VANDERHAEGHEN NIC MERENDREE OVL 498
464 ROOVER WERBROUCK NOEL HOOGLEDE WVL 498
465 LUCA DELAMEILLIEURE JOHAN LICHTERVELDE WVL 498
466 JANTJE VANDERSTRAETEN RITA TIELT WVL 498
467 ANKE DEMEYER RUDY OOIGEM WVL 498
468 KOBE VROMAN MARCEL IZEGEM WVL 497
469 JENS HOUTHOOFD LUCIEN KACHTEM WVL 497
470 JAN KERKHOF GERDY OOSTNIEUWKERKE WVL 497
471 PIEKETIENNE CRAEYE RONNY BEKEGEM WVL 497
472 WOUTER CATTEEUW ROBIN RUMBEKE WVL 496
473 FONO WALRAEDT GILBERT ROESELARE WVL 496
474 RONNY WEYTENS CHRISTINE DEINZE OVL 496
475 FEBE DE GRYSE DANIEL LANGEMARK WVL 496
476 KAREL VAN KEIRSBILCK ROGER BOEZINGE WVL 495
477 OSCAR NINCLAUS KURT EEKLO OVL 495
478 JULIO SUFFYS WIM LAUWE WVL 495
479 CARLOS VAN DOORNE FRITS KANEGEM WVL 495
480 ZICO POELVOORDE MARC WIELSBEKE WVL 495
481 MATI HUYVAERT FILIP KNESSELARE OVL 495
482 MAENE NOLLET ERIK GITS WVL 495
483 BEN CASIER GEERT TORHOUT WVL 495
484 BOMA HOLLEVOET ROBIN ICHTEGEM WVL 495
485 LIEN VYNCKE ANNY MALDEGEM OVL 495
486 BORUS SAVERWIJNS JOSE WAARSCHOOT OVL 494
487 JARRE COOL ALAIN HOOGLEDE WVL 493
488 RIK MAENE ERIC OUDENBURG WVL 493
489 LUIGI VAN PARIJS EVELIEN NAZARETH OVL 492
490 BENNY PLETS DENISE WINGENE WVL 492
491 JIMMY BOGAERT DANY ZWEVEZELE WVL 492
492 POOTJE DE SMET HERVE WAREGEM WVL 491
493 ELITE CLAERHOUT GEERT IZEGEM WVL 491
494 JORGO DECLERCK SANDRA ARDOOIE WVL 491
495 JEF DENYS JOHNNY PASSENDALE WVL 491
496 JUUL EDUWAERE MARC DIKSMUIDE WVL 491
497 KOBE BOGAERT DANY ZWEVEZELE WVL 491
498 ROGER DE JAEGER EDEGARD EEKLO OVL 490
499 MILYAN HORRE GREGORY IZEGEM WVL 490
500 LUC VERSCHAEVE JOHAN AALTER OVL 490
501 BLIKSEM DE WILDE MARC AALST OVL 490
502 DJOKIC FEYS PATRICK ROESELARE WVL 490
503 RAUL VAN AVERMAET GEERT ZEVEREN OVL 490
504 PALLIETER HUYVAERT FILIP KNESSELARE OVL 490
505 COR VANHAVERBEKE GERRY VELDEGEM WVL 490
506 MESSING VANROLLEGHEM KRIST GITS WVL 490
507 RAM VAN DER WILDT BARBARA KUURNE WVL 489
508 BORKY MARTENS JOSE BACHTE-MARIA-LEERNE OVL 489
509 VARGAS WILLEMYNS MARC TIELT WVL 489
510 TIM DE BOLLE ROGER DENDERLEEUW OVL 489
511 BASIL BEULQUE STEVEN ANZEGEM WVL 489
512 EDOUARD D'HAEYERE ROLAND GISTEL WVL 489
513 JEF VANDENBROUCKE GERARD RUDDERVOORDE WVL 489
514 SONCK COUDEVILLE FERNAND JABBEKE WVL 488
515 CHICO VERVAEKE MARTIN WAREGEM WVL 487
516 BUKOWSKI HOLLEVOET KAROLIEN IEPER WVL 487
517 TOM IMPE LEON LEUPEGEM OVL 487
518 MERCKX VANNIEUWKERKE MAURICE BISSEGEM WVL 486
519 KUGO MAES FRANS OOSTROZEBEKE WVL 486
520 RAF VAN DAMME RIA AALTER OVL 486
521 BAFI VAN DE SOMPELE ETIENNE OOSTROZEBEKE WVL 486
522 KIDCOCO DHAENE MARCELLA LOVENDEGEM OVL 486
523 JEF SANTY LUDWIG ROESELARE WVL 486
524 BAZIEL SPRIET KELLY MEULEBEKE WVL 486
525 NOBODY SURMONT JACQIE ROESELARE WVL 486
526 TAMA VERHAEST RUDY LICHTERVELDE WVL 486
527 TOM VANHOOREN EGON HOUTHULST WVL 485
528 RUDY DEMEESTER POL WAREGEM WVL 485
529 NOBIL VANDECAVEYE JACKY WINGENE WVL 485
530 ROCKY VERKEMPINCK RIKA ZONNEBEKE WVL 485
531 TURBO GHIJS ANN NAZARETH OVL 485
532 LEO FEYS WERNER ROESELARE WVL 485
533 JURGEN LINGY WILFRIED ICHTEGEM WVL 485
534 BOSKO VERFAILLIE ERIC WINGENE WVL 484
535 PIERKE VANTHUYNE DRIES MOORSLEDE WVL 484
536 HABRASJA MEGANCK IRENE NIEUWPOORT WVL 484
537 BORUS PYNEBROUCK ERIC KEIEM WVL 484
538 SIMON BERTELOOT GEERT ARDOOIE WVL 484
539 BROSKE CARLIER LINDA IZEGEM WVL 483
540 BOSKO VANHEE LISA KUURNE WVL 483
541 KASPER PLANCKAERT GEERT KACHTEM WVL 483
542 MARKUS DE PAUW MAURICE LEDE OVL 483
543 ROBIN COENE ROGER OOSTKAMP WVL 483
544 BROERE VERMEULEN VIENNA VELDEGEM WVL 483
545 JECK VANHOUTTE GEERT IZEGEM WVL 482
546 GUSTAF D'HAEYERE ROLAND GISTEL WVL 482
547 RAMBO KETELS BENNY TORHOUT WVL 482
548 RAICO VAN HEE JASMINE KUURNE WVL 481
549 HUGO D'HAEYERE ROLAND GISTEL WVL 481
550 HENRI KESTELOOT LUC IZEGEM WVL 480
551 GOEMIE DE FEYTER GIANNI VICHTE WVL 480
552 LOBKE DE GRAEVE ARNE AALTER OVL 480
553 STAF WERBROUCK FRANKY OOSTNIEUWKERKE WVL 480
554 MESSI DESCHUYTTER DIRK GISTEL WVL 479
555 KEVIN BUSSCHAERT CATHERINE ZWEVEGEM WVL 478
556 MOLLY VERFAILLIE ALBERIC IZEGEM WVL 478
557 TOM VANDAELE ANDY LENDELEDE WVL 478
558 GRINGO VERCRUYSSE ERIC BEVEREN WVL 478
559 MANTEN MARTIN LUCRECE ZWEVEGEM WVL 478
560 MOEBOETOE VAN DAMME SOPHIE WOUMEN WVL 478
561 DIDI ROMMELAERE NOEL EERNEGEM WVL 478
562 DIXIE VERLINDE KRISTIEN ROESELARE WVL 478
563 KIARA VERWICHTE JEAN PIERRE LEFFINGE WVL 478
564 LOUIS DEKONINCK PATRICK TORHOUT WVL 478
565 BOONEN GOEGEBEUR CHRISTINE ICHTEGEM WVL 478
566 CHAMP MERVYLDE GERT JAN OOSTROZEBEKE WVL 477
567 JESSICA VAN HOUTTE RONY WAREGEM WVL 477
568 KOBE CASTELEYN BEATRIJS IZEGEM WVL 477
569 BERTJE VERSTEELE JOHAN WOUMEN WVL 477
570 BUZZER HACKX KEVIN TORHOUT WVL 477
571 JOERI KINTS WILLY BEVEREN LEIE WVL 476
572 BRENT WEYTENS CHRISTINE DEINZE OVL 476
573 STELLA HELLEBUYCK SYLVEER MACHELEN OVL 476
574 BULLIE VANHOOREN JEANNINE BEKEGEM WVL 476
575 JUBO DE WITTE ALBERT AALST OVL 476
576 NICO CATTRYSSE ROLAND ICHTEGEM WVL 476
577 MAGIC TRUYAERT SANDRA MEULEBEKE WVL 475
578 EDDY DEFOORT RAPHAEL OOSTNIEUWKERKE WVL 475
579 BUMBA VERHEYE JOSE SCHUIFERSKAPELLE WVL 474
580 FLEUR DELEU MARTINE MOORSLEDE WVL 474
581 PROCO DEMAN KOEN ZWEVEZELE WVL 474
582 VERDI PROVOST MARNIC HEULE WVL 473
583 PRUTS HUYGHE EVELIEN STADEN WVL 473
584 VICTOR DIERICKX ROGER BOSSUIT WVL 473
585 AZER RAMBOER DIRK HOOGLEDE WVL 473
586 WIETEN MORTIER HENDRIK LICHTERVELDE WVL 473
587 CISKO LIOEN CHRIS IZEGEM WVL 472
588 DRAAIKOP TAMPERE NANCY HANDZAME WVL 472
589 JO JOORIS DANIEL GRAMMENE OVL 472
590 EDDY VERMEERSCH DANIEL ZWEVEZELE WVL 472
591 JEASON SOBRIE ERIC VICHTE WVL 471
592 TIM DE JAEGER NANCY SLEIDINGE OVL 471
593 MAXIM SCHEPENS NICO WINGENE WVL 471
594 AKIO VERSTRAETE GREGORY MOORSLEDE WVL 471
595 ALAIN VANDEMEULEBROUCKE GHISLAIN AALBEKE WVL 470
596 PIETJE WILLE MARIE CHRISTINE RUMBEKE WVL 470
597 ROCCO MISTIAEN LYDIE MEULEBEKE WVL 470
598 MILLO MEURICE OLIVIER OEDELEM WVL 470
599 BENNY VANDEKERCKHOVE JENNY HARELBEKE WVL 470
600 BERRE DESMET MARIE MERKEM WVL 470
601 FIGO DELAMEILLIEURE JOHAN LICHTERVELDE WVL 470
602 JITSKE VANACKER GILBERT TORHOUT WVL 470
603 TOM LANNOO GERMAIN MEULEBEKE WVL 470
604 BONNA DOOM ERIC WESTROZEBEKE WVL 469
605 OBAMA GOEMINNE FRANK KRUISHOUTEM OVL 469
606 ORKA DEBAENE ROBERT HERTSBERGE WVL 469
607 JOSKE HERMIE SAARTJE WINGENE WVL 469
608 PIFTEN KINDS HENDRIK ZWEVEZELE WVL 469
609 LUKAKU MADRYL NOEL ZONNEBEKE WVL 468
610 KAPOEN VAN LAERE MARC BACHTE-MARIA-LEERNE OVL 468
611 XANDER VANGELDER EVY ZONNEBEKE WVL 468
612 SMOOTJE DE MIL DIRK WINGENE WVL 467
613 TUUR DUYCK GILBERT BEERNEM WVL 467
614 LOTTI COUTEREEL JOHAN HOOGSTADE WVL 467
615 LANDER VERBAEYS SYLVAIN OLSENE OVL 467
616 BAS DESENDER DANIEL ZONNEBEKE WVL 467
617 SPILLIE VANHYFTE CARLOS DRONGEN OVL 467
618 CHRIS DE WITTE EDDY PITTEM WVL 467
619 KRAK VANRENTERGHEM PATRICK SINT-MARIA-OUDENHOVE OVL 466
620 GILLET AMEYE STIJN ZWEVEGEM WVL 466
621 RAMBO DEDEYNE WALTER WINGENE WVL 466
622 FILIBERT DE RIDDER LUCIEN SLEIDINGE OVL 466
623 MARCO VANDOORNE MARNICK IEPER WVL 466
624 FEMKE COUDEVILLE SUZY JABBEKE WVL 466
625 VLUG COOLS DANNY IZEGEM WVL 465
626 AC-DC DELEERSNIJDER DOMINIEK KRUISHOUTEM OVL 465
627 JUPILER VERFAILLIE DIRK KACHTEM WVL 465
628 BAZIEL DE WINTER MARIE THERESE AALTER OVL 465
629 SABINE BRUSSEEL ROGER SINT-JORIS WVL 465
630 MICHEL CASTEUR ANNIE AALST OVL 465
631 CHICO VAN PARYS ERIC NAZARETH OVL 465
632 LOOF VERHAEST RUDY LICHTERVELDE WVL 465
633 PIRAAT VANGHELUWE WALTER RUMBEKE WVL 464
634 GOLIATH MATHIJS YVES KRUISHOUTEM OVL 464
635 FLUPKE DEWITTE FILIP WESTROZEBEKE WVL 464
636 JOSKE VANMELLAERTS FRANKY MEULEBEKE WVL 464
637 PITOE DEGRENDEL RONNY RUMBEKE WVL 464
638 RAMBO DE VRIENDT ERIC BASSEVELDE OVL 464
639 RUDY DESMET GILBERT BEVEREN WVL 464
640 SIF STRYNCKX JOZEF INGELMUNSTER WVL 463
641 NIKO PAREYT DANIEL BEVEREN WVL 463
642 ROBBIE COSMAN WILFRIED VINKEM WVL 463
643 BLIKSEM GHESQUIERE MILAN LANGEMARK WVL 463
644 MATHIS VANLOO KRISTIN OEDELEM WVL 463
645 BALOU LAEVENS BRUNO HEULE WVL 463
646 NICO DESLOOVERE JOZEF SINT-BAAFS-VIJVE WVL 462
647 KWIK VERFAILLIE IGNACE EGEM WVL 462
648 CHIPIE HOEBEKE ANDY RONSE OVL 462
649 DARCO COUTEREEL JOHAN HOOGSTADE WVL 462
650 ELAIS FORMET JAN OTEGEM WVL 462
651 VITESSE REYNAERT MARCEL GELUVELD WVL 462
652 BOB VAN DE WALLE FERNANDA ZULTE OVL 462
653 SAMSON BOLDENS DANIEL ARDOOIE WVL 462
654 PIETER BOURRY LUCIEN MOORSELE WVL 462
655 CHRIS VROMAN FRANK WAKKEN WVL 461
656 MAX MESTDAGH MAURICE NAZARETH OVL 461
657 MATHIEU VANBRABANT HILDA VICHTE WVL 461
658 GIANNI SNAET STIJN STADEN WVL 461
659 ZOEFKE VANHAELEWIJN DANNY ROESELARE WVL 461
660 MENDOZA IMPE MATHIAS OUDENAARDE OVL 461
661 GUST MAES RENE WAREGEM WVL 460
662 PLOP DEGRENDEL STIJN ARDOOIE WVL 460
663 MILAN LYSEBETTEN JEAN PIERRE EEKLO OVL 460
664 OBAMA WILLEMYNS MARC TIELT WVL 460
665 MATHIEU CALUS JACK RUDDERVOORDE WVL 460
666 ADAM CLYBOUW CHRIS EERNEGEM WVL 460
667 RAVOTJE HOCHEPIED WERNER MEULEBEKE WVL 460
668 STEVEN CLAEYS WILLY MERKEM WVL 460
669 CYRIEL DEKETELAERE RICHARD TORHOUT WVL 460
670 BLIKSEM DESPRETS RUDY DEFTINGE OVL 460
671 PIERKE DEWAELE JEAN PIERRE WERVIK WVL 459
672 BOEMELTJE DECOCK NORBERT ZEDELGEM WVL 459
673 KAMELOT DEVOLDER MARLEEN KORTEMARK WVL 459
674 FORZA HUYGHE HANS RUMBEKE WVL 459
675 TOM CHANTRY MICHEL AVELGEM WVL 458
676 MARK VLIEGHE JEAN-CLAUDE ROESELARE WVL 458
677 MARIE-JULIE SAMOY HENDRIK IZEGEM WVL 457
678 SITA VANHUYSE MONIQUE RUMBEKE WVL 457
679 JOICO CLAERHOUT RAYMOND RUMBEKE WVL 457
680 RAMBO DEBAENE ROBERT HERTSBERGE WVL 457
681 EDDY DEMUNSTER NORBERT WESTROZEBEKE WVL 457
682 DEINTJE POTTIER WERNER ZERKEGEM WVL 457
683 ERIC VANOVERBERGHE GEERT BELLEGEM WVL 457
684 SAARTJE VERBEKE PIERRE KORTRIJK WVL 456
685 FRED HEIREMANS RONNY ERPE OVL 456
686 RAPID LAMPOLE HERVE KASTER WVL 456
687 RYAN GRIJSPEERD MARLEEN IZEGEM WVL 456
688 RIKKEN MUYLAERT DANNY DENDERHOUTEM OVL 456
689 ODIEL HUYGHE DANIEL OOSTNIEUWKERKE WVL 456
690 MONET CLAEYS CASSIE IEPER WVL 456
691 WITSE SAP ACHIEL RUDDERVOORDE WVL 456
692 SIMON CLAEYS NORBERT HOOGLEDE WVL 456
693 RAMBO LAGROU ANDRE RUMBEKE WVL 455
694 LASKI VERHELLE MARIJKE OEKENE WVL 455
695 JOKER DEBAENE DIEGO KNESSELARE OVL 455
696 JAN HOEDT ERIK HEESTERT WVL 455
697 PATATJE DE GRANDE ANNATACHJA OOSTKAMP WVL 455
698 TOMKE SAPPIN CARINE RONSE OVL 455
699 BRUTUS POELVOORDE JONAS OESELGEM WVL 455
700 HIPPOLIET GELDOF LUCIEN MERKEM WVL 455
701 JEFKE MAELFAIT ANDRE RUDDERVOORDE WVL 455
702 LEX FAELENS RITA GENT OVL 455
703 STAVROS DESLOOVERE FREDERIC SINT-ELOOIS-VIJVE WVL 454
704 KOPA RAMON RUPHIN IZEGEM WVL 454
705 ZORRO VERSTRAETE GREGORY MOORSLEDE WVL 454
706 TOM VANDAMME MICHEL POELKAPELLE WVL 453
707 SQARLOVY D'HAENE GEORGIE LANGEMARK WVL 453
708 ORFEUS VANMAELE DANIEL WESTKERKE WVL 453
709 SLOEBER WARNEZ MICHIEL PITTEM WVL 453
710 PIET VAN DER WILDT BARBARA KUURNE WVL 452
711 NICO DE BRUYNE ISABELLE WAARSCHOOT OVL 452
712 BRENT GOBEYN NADINE STADEN WVL 452
713 TIM SOENEN KAREL ROESELARE WVL 452
714 SLOEBER BRUYNOOGHE GUIDO HANDZAME WVL 452
715 BART BEUSELINCK ERIC ZEDELGEM WVL 452
716 BAS GEIREGAT MARNIX PETEGEM-AAN-DE-LEIE OVL 451
717 SNOEPIE VERLEYE AGNES DEINZE OVL 451
718 WIETJECOCO LEENKNEGT DANY OOSTNIEUWKERKE WVL 451
719 CESAR BRACKX NELLY TORHOUT WVL 451
720 BASIEL MARESCEAU CONNIE LOPPEM WVL 450
721 ROCKY NINCLAUS KURT EEKLO OVL 450
722 TROEBADOER D'HAENE KENNY HOUTHULST WVL 450
723 LUC MOMMERENCY RIK ARDOOIE WVL 450
724 RIETJE GOMBEER PAUL LANGEMARK WVL 450
725 EL CONDOR DECLERCQ PEDRO OUDENAARDE ENAME OVL 450
726 TOMMEKE DE VOS MONIQUE MERENDREE OVL 449
727 BERTJE DEVROE STEVEN IZEGEM WVL 449
728 BOONEN CLAEYS TIJANIE LEFFINGE WVL 449
729 ANOUK FIEUW GILBERT LANGEMARK WVL 448
730 WARDJE JONCKHEERE ROBERT TORHOUT WVL 448
731 RAMBO LEFEBRE ROLAND AARSELE WVL 448
732 BLAZE BROUCKE DANNY KOEKELARE WVL 448
733 ALBERT CAVIJNT JOHAN AALTER OVL 448
734 LUC VERSTAEN NICOLAS OESELGEM WVL 447
735 ITO BOGAERT ERWIN ERPE OVL 447
736 ROY COMMEENE WILLIAM DADIZELE WVL 447
737 GABRIEL WOLLEGHEM DANIEL ZARREN WVL 447
738 SANDY VANMAELE GEERT WESTROZEBEKE WVL 447
739 MAICO DEVROE LUC ARDOOIE WVL 447
740 IMANI HOENS RONNY WINGENE WVL 447
741 MERIVA COOLS MARC TORHOUT WVL 447
742 RAMBO CNOCKAERT ERIC ZONNEBEKE WVL 447
743 TORRES DELAMEILLIEURE JOHAN LICHTERVELDE WVL 447
744 VALERIE VANDENBILCKE CYRIEL ZERKEGEM WVL 446
745 MATTICE DEJONGHE MARC SINT-DENIJS WVL 446
746 KRISTOF DAMMAN BERTRAND SINT-ELOOIS-VIJVE WVL 446
747 RAMBO SANTENS ETIENNE INGOOIGEM WVL 445
748 ETO BOUDREZ DOLOREZ ROESELARE WVL 445
749 QUIQO DIERCKENS LEON AARSELE WVL 445
750 FLITZ DEDEINE LUC RUMBEKE WVL 445
751 MAX VERSCHEURE FRANK MEULEBEKE WVL 445
752 STELLA SUFFYS WIM LAUWE WVL 445
753 FLUP GYSELINCK RITA WESTROZEBEKE WVL 445
754 OCTAVIA CONSTANT SUZANNA OOSTKAMP WVL 445
755 SUNYBOY CALCOEN ALAIN WESTENDE WVL 445
756 RONOU SANTENS EVA WAREGEM WVL 444
757 TORNADO D'HAENE RUDY HOUTHULST WVL 444
758 ALIBABA DENYS JOHNNY PASSENDALE WVL 444
759 CEDERIC VAN QUAETHEM JOZEF MEULEBEKE WVL 444
760 ZEUS LABARQUE SABRINA WEVELGEM WVL 443
761 GINO MESTDAGH CONSTANT DEERLIJK WVL 443
762 AARON VERFAILLIE RUDY KLERKEN WVL 443
763 JOSKE GRYSON DIMITRI LANGEMARK WVL 443
764 KIEKEBOE PLAETEVOET ROSANNE BOEZINGE WVL 443
765 FRANS DEBLAERE ERIC KORTEMARK WVL 443
766 BRUNO COOLS EUGEEN ROESELARE WVL 442
767 RONALDO DE BOLLE ROGER DENDERLEEUW OVL 442
768 MAXIM CLAEYS KRISTOF SIJSELE WVL 442
769 RATATOUILLE VANDENBUSSCHE OWEN GITS WVL 442
770 CLIFF VANTOMME DANIEL PITTEM WVL 442
771 BLONDEL VERKAMER TONY MENEN WVL 441
772 MILO DESLOOVERE FREDERIC SINT-ELOOIS-VIJVE WVL 441
773 GERONINO MAEBE JORDY LOVENDEGEM OVL 441
774 ADEMO VAN WIJNSBERGHE KAREL EEKLO OVL 441
775 TIMO TAVEIRNE SHARON ICHTEGEM WVL 441
776 DUBBELO MEERSCHAERT WILY KOOLSKAMP WVL 441
777 BOLLY VERHELLE WALTER ARDOOIE WVL 441
778 WOUT VANDEBERGHE ROBIN ZONNEBEKE WVL 441
779 ROB DEFOOR ARMAND KORTRIJK WVL 440
780 CALIENTEIRA HONORE JULIE ROESELARE WVL 440
781 EMILA FEYS ROLAND VELDEGEM WVL 440
782 DOLF CALLEWAERT IVAN OTEGEM WVL 440
783 PIETJE PLEU BARBIER JAN LOPPEM WVL 439
784 JAN VERMEULEN JULIAAN ZONNEBEKE WVL 439
785 RAMBO BOUCKHOUT JEROEN DEERLIJK WVL 439
786 BAVO DESMET TOM BEVEREN LEIE WVL 439
787 PETROUCH TANGHE JOHAN AALTER OVL 439
788 MIKA DESMIJTER LAURETTE ZONNEBEKE WVL 439
789 BONAPARTE VAN THUYNE LAURENT KRUISHOUTEM OVL 438
790 WIM CLARYSSE WILLY ROLLEGEM-KAPELLE WVL 438
791 PAUL DE VREESE ROGER BELLEM OVL 438
792 KRAK BIEBOUW ROGER WINGENE WVL 438
793 RIET LOOS MONIQUE VOSSELAAR ANT 438
794 OBELIX MAES MARC LEERBEEK BRA 438
795 TOMMEKE WERBROUCK JEROEN OEKENE WVL 438
796 MERCEDES VAN DAELE DENIS ZOMERGEM OVL 438
797 COIS COOLS GIOVANNI IZEGEM WVL 437
798 BINK DE RIJCKE GERARD KRUISHOUTEM OVL 437
799 TIESTO HAUTTEKEETE CATHY MERENDREE OVL 437
800 RASMUSSEN DESENDRE RITA ASSEBROEK WVL 437
801 HARRY VAN SCHELVERGEM NOEL WELLE OVL 437
802 GOEWERE AELVOET WIM MAARKEDAL OVL 436
803 RINUUS VANEECKHOUTTE ANNIE VICHTE WVL 436
804 LOLLIE ALGOEDT RIK WINGENE WVL 436
805 VANZWAN SPELEERS JONATHAN BEVEREN LEIE WVL 436
806 BART SANSEN WILFRIED KOEKELARE WVL 436
807 PIET VANHECKE CHRISTOF HEULE WVL 436
808 VEERLE HOUSSIN JEROOM MOORSELE WVL 436
809 CHRIS DEDEYNE KATELIJN IZEGEM WVL 435
810 RONALDO DEJONGHE EDDY OOSTROZEBEKE WVL 435
811 BERNARDUS VERFAILLIE DIRK KACHTEM WVL 435
812 OBAMA DESCHEEMACKER EDDY NOKERE OVL 435
813 DIETER WEYTENS CHRISTINE DEINZE OVL 435
814 IBEN DE SCHUYMERE CARINNE MEULEBEKE WVL 435
815 FILET-PURE DEKEYSER MARIANNE ICHTEGEM WVL 435
816 EDDY VULLERS SILVERE MEULEBEKE WVL 435
817 MAGALIE BAES DORINE ROESELARE WVL 435
818 ALBATROS DEBEURME JAN DESSELGEM WVL 434
819 BART DESMET TOM BEVEREN LEIE WVL 434
820 MERCKX HUYGHE CAROLINE STADEN WVL 434
821 ALI RAMON RUPHIN IZEGEM WVL 434
822 RINGO KETELS BENNY TORHOUT WVL 434
823 LAURENTS DEBAENE DIANE KACHTEM WVL 434
824 BERTJE HOSTENS ROGER KLERKEN WVL 434
825 AROMAT DERORE JOHN WAREGEM WVL 433
826 JONAS VAN DEN BROECKE MONIQUE WAREGEM WVL 433
827 ROBBY DEBLAERE ERIC KORTEMARK WVL 433
828 NIJS VANHOUTTE BRAM HULSTE WVL 432
829 GIANNI VLIEGHE REINOLD IZEGEM WVL 432
830 KILLO DURNEZ CHRISTINE HOOGLEDE WVL 432
831 KOMPANY VAN CAUWENBERGHE M J VURSTE OVL 432
832 STIJN VANMAELE MARC WESTROZEBEKE WVL 432
833 SUSKE HERMIE TINEKE WINGENE WVL 432
834 BOB DE PUYDT MICHIEL MERENDREE OVL 432
835 LOTTE PLATTEEUW JENNY OEKENE WVL 431
836 SEPPE COSMAN WILFRIED VINKEM WVL 431
837 TREZEBEZEKE PATTYN KENJY HOUTHULST WVL 431
838 PLAYBOY MEEUWS JOHAN PASSENDALE WVL 430
839 MILAN CAPIAU MAARTEN WORTEGEM PETEGEM OVL 430
840 ALLESANDRO DEGRIJSE PATRICK OOSTNIEUWKERKE WVL 430
841 SELES SAP ACHIEL RUDDERVOORDE WVL 430
842 TOMMEKE BOGAERT DANY ZWEVEZELE WVL 430
843 PRESTO LIDOU ANDRE ICHTEGEM WVL 430
844 DYNAMIET LIDOU KRISTOF ICHTEGEM WVL 430
845 POL VANDUYNSLAEGHER MARC INGELMUNSTER WVL 430
846 BOONEN VANHOUTTE BRAM HULSTE WVL 429
847 LOUBAS LEBLON BERNARD WERVIK WVL 429
848 LOSADA VANLUCHENE CHRIS WAKKEN WVL 429
849 SNOETJE DEBOODT JOEL RUDDERVOORDE WVL 429
850 BORIS VAN DEN BROEKE GEERT KRUISHOUTEM OVL 428
851 JEFKE BEUNENS MARC HEESTERT WVL 428
852 KLENE DELBEKE JEROOM MOEN WVL 428
853 KRULLE DEBOODT JOEL RUDDERVOORDE WVL 428
854 CANVAS VANDENBOGAERDE MICHEL WEVELGEM WVL 427
855 TOM BLANCKE LEOPOLD VICHTE WVL 427
856 BOONTJE VANDEPITTE MATTHIAS AVELGEM WVL 427
857 KILLER MOUTON TONY ZOMERGEM OVL 427
858 KASMIN MEERSCHAERT WILY KOOLSKAMP WVL 427
859 IGOR VERSIEREN WILLIAM INGELMUNSTER WVL 426
860 SOREN DIERICK DIRK VICHTE WVL 426
861 BINGO DEJONGHE SILVERE INGELMUNSTER WVL 426
862 SMOSKE VANHAELEWIJN DANNY ROESELARE WVL 426
863 STEVEN VANSTEENBRUGGE FILIP HARELBEKE WVL 426
864 SANTIAGO MORTIER HENDRIK LICHTERVELDE WVL 426
865 VIRENQUE BULTINCK CAROLINE LEDEGEM WVL 426
866 STAFKE VAN PUYMBROECK LUCIENNE KEERBERGEN BRA 426
867 MOZART HAERENS PATRICK AARSELE WVL 425
868 BINGO ROUSSEAU MARK BRAKEL OVL 425
869 STAMPIE VYNCKE RIKA KUURNE WVL 425
870 UTAKA RAES CHRISTIANE OOSTNIEUWKERKE WVL 425
871 BENTEN CLAEYS MARCEL OEDELEM WVL 425
872 SAUCIESTJE DE GRANDE ANNATACHJA OOSTKAMP WVL 425
873 PLUTO CARREWYN DIETER OOSTENDE WVL 425
874 MOZART DE FEYTER GIANNI VICHTE WVL 424
875 LOWIE VANDAMME ERIC HOOGLEDE WVL 424
876 ELRIO VANDENBUSSCHE GEERT GITS WVL 424
877 THOMAS VERMEIRE GODFRIED LOTENHULLE OVL 424
878 JOB TANGHE VANESSA ZEDELGEM WVL 423
879 BRIEK SEGAERT RENE WAREGEM WVL 423
880 PIM CNOCKAERT REGINA MOORSLEDE WVL 423
881 MARKO CORDY OMER KORTEMARK WVL 423
882 KLAKKE DEJONGHE FRANK KORTEMARK WVL 423
883 GORKY DEBAENE GRIET ZEDELGEM WVL 423
884 TWEETY WETERINGS DINY TREMELO BRA 423
885 BRUTUS LABEAU KRIS IZEGEM WVL 422
886 JOHN DESIMPELAERE GERARD IZEGEM WVL 422
887 ADRIAAN DUYCK GILBERT BEERNEM WVL 422
888 PORTILLO PATTYN KENJY HOUTHULST WVL 422
889 NYALA STANDAERT RUDY AALTER OVL 422
890 KAYLEE MARTENS CARINA MARIA AALTER OVL 422
891 PELE STANDAERT ENZO MACHELEN OVL 422
892 STOEMP PATTYN FREDDY ZWEVEZELE WVL 422
893 TESS DEPLA MARINO KORTRIJK WVL 421
894 BOBBIE LIESSENS MARC ANZEGEM WVL 421
895 SAM VAN DORPE ANNE-MARIE MAARKEDAL OVL 421
896 POPOV BLEYAERT DANNY WAREGEM WVL 421
897 NERO VERSTRAETE ANDRE LICHTERVELDE WVL 421
898 SHILLING LAMBRECHT CLAUDE INGELMUNSTER WVL 420
899 TOM FOCKAERT JEANINE SINT JORIS WVL 420
900 ORKAAN D'HAENE RUDY HOUTHULST WVL 420
901 RIK KERKHOF GERDY OOSTNIEUWKERKE WVL 420
902 RAMBO CAPOEN TIJS POPERINGE WVL 420
903 TOM DE KEYZER HENRI RUDDERVOORDE WVL 420
904 ALEXANDER D'HOOGHE ERIK HEESTERT WVL 420
905 BAZIEL CASIER PATRICK HOUTHULST WVL 419
906 MANOLITO GOUBEIR ERIC MOORSLEDE WVL 419
907 BERBATOV DELAMEILLIEURE JOHAN LICHTERVELDE WVL 419
908 TASJA BALLEGEER OMER LENDELEDE WVL 419
909 TORNADO WALRAEDT GILBERT ROESELARE WVL 418
910 MILAN CAES JOEL BELLEGEM WVL 418
911 JENNO VANNIEUWKERKE LUC GIJVERINKHOVE WVL 418
912 BOB GUILLEMIJN JOZEF IZEGEM WVL 417
913 ALCARAZ DE*bleep*MARC OOSTROZEBEKE WVL 417
914 TOULA VERSTAEN LUC OESELGEM WVL 417
915 SPITTER DE BELS WILFRIED IZEGEM WVL 417
916 JELLE DEWITTE ROGER MEULEBEKE WVL 417
917 JASON VAN DE KEERE CHRISTIAN SINT-JORIS WVL 417
918 KAMIEL DEVLIEGER ARSENE DENTERGEM WVL 417
919 WARTJE BLONDEEL LUC ZONNEBEKE WVL 417
920 WATTENY KETELS ANDRE ROESELARE WVL 416
921 AVATAR BOSSUYT WOUTER KUURNE WVL 416
922 ROBBE VANHEE HERVE OOSTROZEBEKE WVL 416
923 MILO VAN MARCKE JEROME SINT-JORIS WVL 416
924 NIC VANDEWALLE INE EERNEGEM WVL 416
925 HOBO ONGENAE MARTIN ZERKEGEM WVL 416
926 SPEEDY KETELS BENNY TORHOUT WVL 416
927 JAWADDE PLYSIER ROBERT ICHTEGEM WVL 416
928 SLIPPER TRONQUO PAUL ZEGELSEM OVL 416
929 MUSTI YSSERS MADDY ROESELARE WVL 415
930 ALBERT DE VREESE ROGER BELLEM OVL 415
931 SANDRO TRUYAERT MARIO RUISELEDE WVL 415
932 BO OPSOMMER CARINE GULLEGEM WVL 415
933 TIMMY CHRISTIAENS HUBERT ZULTE OVL 415
934 KWIBUS DEGRANDE GHISLAINE WESTENDE WVL 415
935 OSCAR CLAEYS WILLY MERKEM WVL 415
936 MARC TAELMAN SYLVAIN AVELGEM WVL 415
937 FREDJE CNOCKAERT MARIE-JEANNE ROESELARE WVL 415
938 TOM VAN GANSBEKE ERIC DEINZE OVL 414
939 TURBO PATTYN KENJY HOUTHULST WVL 414
940 PIET DE CLERCQ FRANS PETEGEM-AAN-DE-LEIE OVL 414
941 SAMSON DENYS BJORN PASSENDALE WVL 414
942 MIKKO VANMEIRHAEGHE SEAMUS MIDDELKERKE WVL 414
943 SLOEBER DESMET DIRK HARELBEKE WVL 414
944 PYROS LOYSON ROGER ROLLEGEM-KAPELLE WVL 413
945 PIPINO CASIER PATRICK HOUTHULST WVL 413
946 FRODO VANTHUYNE DRIES MOORSLEDE WVL 413
947 BRUTUS DE PESTEL MARC SINT-JORIS WVL 413
948 MARKO DE HAES VICTOR VARSENARE WVL 413
949 ZORRO VANDENBERGHE ETIENNE WINGENE WVL 413
950 RONALDO TAVEIRNE SHARON ICHTEGEM WVL 413
951 BERHON CUYLLE MARIO ARDOOIE WVL 413
952 COECK VANHAEREN JIMMY PUTTE ANT 413
953 DAFKE WERBROUCK BENO WAREGEM WVL 412
954 PEPE LEMAN MATTHIAS IZEGEM WVL 412
955 VIC DELVA OMER RUMBEKE WVL 412
956 TIM DEPUYDT FIRMIN GULLEGEM WVL 412
957 RAF LERMITTE BRIAN ST JORIS WVL 412
958 JOKKE GENEYN ERIC ICHTEGEM WVL 412
959 RAMSES MARESCEAU CONNIE LOPPEM WVL 412
960 TOMMEKE DEKINDT DANNY LANGEMARK WVL 412
961 KOEN VERZELEN MICHEL MACHELEN OVL 412
962 MARIO DEBAENE FRANKY KNESSELARE OVL 412
963 SENNA DE BOCK ELKE OUDENAARDE OVL 412
964 BO FERYN GEORGES LICHTERVELDE WVL 412
965 MONTY PAUWELS PAUL WORTEGEM OVL 412
966 BART HOORNAERT FRANKY STADEN WVL 412
967 ACHIEL VANDENDRIESSCHE GILLIES ZWEVEZELE WVL 412
968 KASTAAR SIX BERNARD WERVIK WVL 411
969 LOWIE TRANSEZ ERIC WINGENE WVL 411
970 TIM VERHULST ANNICK MEULEBEKE WVL 411
971 EKLA GELDHOF HUBERT WAREGEM WVL 411
972 CHICHINO LELIAERT ROLAND ADEGEM OVL 411
973 FREDJE TAELMAN LAURENS KASTER WVL 411
974 LOTTO TOP ANDRE LANGEMARK WVL 411
975 BAZIEL VLAMINCK JEROME DENTERGEM WVL 411
976 ANGELO MINNE FRANS ZWEVEZELE WVL 411
977 GILBERTO DECLERCK JACQUES WAREGEM WVL 410
978 NERO CANTAERT MARCEL ZEGELSEM OVL 410
979 DINO TACK HECTOR SINT-BAAFS-VIJVE WVL 410
980 RIK TACK HECTOR SINT-BAAFS-VIJVE WVL 410
981 MAX VAN TITTELBOOM RENE AALST OVL 410
982 JACKY KINDT PAUL ARDOOIE WVL 410
983 NANOE DELAERE NOEL NIEUWKERKE WVL 408
984 LONNIE LAMBLIN PATRICK GELUWE WVL 408
985 OSCAR DECONINCK ETIENNE GISTEL WVL 408
986 EUZEBIO D'HAENE GEORGIE LANGEMARK WVL 408
987 DIDDLINA EECKELOO VALERIE BEKEGEM WVL 408
988 FRETJE DESMET LUC TIELT WVL 408
989 IAN CLEPPE ROLAND HANSBEKE OVL 408
990 TORFO DELBAERE CHRIS LENDELEDE WVL 407
991 FRAUDEUR MATHIJS LUC KRUISHOUTEM OVL 407
992 RUBEN VANDESTEENE LUCIEN VICHTE WVL 407
993 FLIPO VANCOILLIE ANDRE MOORSELE WVL 407
994 EMIEL DE KESTELIER GILBERT KOEKELARE WVL 407
995 FEMKE BRYON CARINE POELKAPELLE WVL 407
996 TIBO VANDEKERKHOVE TONNY EERNEGEM WVL 407
997 KRAK ROELENS MONIQUE LICHTERVELDE WVL 407
998 GALAXA CASTELEYN CINDY HOUTHULST WVL 407
999 DORUS VANDERBORGHT BERTHA BONHEIDEN ANT 407
1000 GEERT DECLERCQ JACQUES WONTERGEM OVL 406
1001 PRUTS GHESQUIERE JOSE LANGEMARK WVL 406
1002 EMMY COTTENIE PALMER MOEN WVL 406
1003 VITESSE STORME LUC INGELMUNSTER WVL 405
1004 TUURKE VANRIJCKEGHEM WILLY DEERLIJK WVL 405
1005 MARNIX VERZYCK CHARLES EERNEGEM WVL 405
1006 KOBBE VULLERS GILBERT SINT-ELOOIS-VIJVE WVL 405
1007 RONNY DELEU MAURITS MOORSLEDE WVL 405
1008 RENAAT DEVOLDERE JOHAN ESEN WVL 405
1009 URBAMBO GHEYSENS PIETER-JAN ICHTEGEM WVL 405
1010 VITESSE SPRIET KELLY MEULEBEKE WVL 405
1011 LUS BALCAEN MARIE MADELEINE DRONGEN OVL 405
1012 SORRETO BAUWENS DANIEL BELLEGEM WVL 404
1013 IVO LAMBLIN HERVE WERVIK WVL 404
1014 JAN VANMARCKE WILLY LENDELEDE WVL 403
1015 TOBY BOURGEOIS CARINE INGELMUNSTER WVL 403
1016 ZIDANE PLANCKAERT FILIP KACHTEM WVL 403
1017 COCO DESNIJDER ROGER STADEN WVL 403
1018 SLOEF D'HOOGE JULIEN AALTER OVL 403
1019 JARNO MINNE FRANCINE TORHOUT WVL 403
1020 BRIEK DE MEYER ANTOINE POEKE OVL 403
1021 FILEBERKE ROSSEEL PATRICK MOORSLEDE WVL 403
1022 DANNY VANDEKERCKHOVE JULIEN EERNEGEM WVL 403
1023 POL DENORME RINO BESELARE WVL 403
1024 TOM VERLEYE GASTON ICHTEGEM WVL 403
1025 BOB DHAENE DONE DESSELGEM WVL 403
1026 KATHO DEDEURWAERDER JEROME SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL WVL 402
1027 JAN VAN EECKHOUTTE ANTOON IZEGEM WVL 402
1028 BOONE DEMEYERE HENDRIK IZEGEM WVL 402
1029 OCTOPUS WALRAEDT GILBERT ROESELARE WVL 402
1030 BLES VERMEERSCH JOHAN LICHTERVELDE WVL 402
1031 BJORN DEVOLDERE RUDY ROESELARE WVL 402
1032 PATRICK VANVEERDEGHEM PATRICK LENDELEDE WVL 402
1033 THORGAL DESMET MARNIX KACHTEM WVL 401
1034 STEF DEGRENDEL PATRIEK ARDOOIE WVL 401
1035 KIMPES MATTENS FRANKY STADEN WVL 401
1036 RAFAEL WOLFCARIUS LYDIE TIELT WVL 401
1037 JULIE VAN HAMME MARLEEN RUISELEDE WVL 401
1038 BENNY VANROBAYS DION ZWEVEGEM WVL 400
1039 TURBO TERMOTE LAURA TIELT WVL 400
1040 ZITA VAN BALBERGHE WERNER INGELMUNSTER WVL 400
1041 VADIS BEHAEGHEL MARNIX INGELMUNSTER WVL 400
1042 LUC GEIRNAERT EDDY LOVENDEGEM OVL 400
1043 NIELS VANDERSTRAETEN WILLY WORTEGEM PETEGEM OVL 400
1044 SUSKE SCHEIRE CHARLES LOKEREN OVL 400
1045 SPIDI TALLIEU ERIC VELDEGEM WVL 400
1046 GINO COTTIJN FREDERIK DEERLIJK WVL 400
1047 LARS VANEECKHOUTTE MARTHA ARDOOIE WVL 400
1048 FEMKE SCHEPENS NICO WINGENE WVL 400
1049 SONCK DESCHUYTTER KURT GISTEL WVL 400
1050 STOKER SOENENS NOEL TIELT WVL 400
1051 JURGEN MAES MARC ZWEVEGEM WVL 400
1052 TOM SAVERWIJNS JOSE WAARSCHOOT OVL 399
1053 TWEETY DE GRANDE CHYNTIA OOSTKAMP WVL 397
1054 JETSE PUYPE KAREL WAARDAMME WVL 396
1055 SAM VAN QAETHEM MARTIN NEVELE OVL 396
1056 MAS JONCKHEERE ROLAND WESTROZEBEKE WVL 396
1057 POL DEPREZ ANDRE LENDELEDE WVL 396
1058 RAMBO PRINZIE FREDDY ROESELARE WVL 395
1059 WIETSE AMEZ SABINE ST ELOOIS VIJVE WVL 395
1060 KENZO BIEBUYCK JOHNNY ANZEGEM WVL 395
1061 NINO EECKELOO STEFANIE BEKEGEM WVL 395
1062 JAN BEUSELINCK GUILLAUME LICHTERVELDE WVL 395
1063 MOTJE DUMORTIER HUGO MOORSLEDE WVL 395
1064 ERNEST MIGNEAU FILIP WAREGEM WVL 394
1065 BUMBA VANGEENBERGHE EDITH DADIZELE WVL 394
1066 WOUTER MAVEAU JOZEF MMORSLEDE WVL 394
1067 CARTOUCH VANLOO ANN OEDELEM WVL 394
1068 JANGO RIETMAKER ANDY ESEN WVL 394
1069 ADAM MAES JEAN IEPER WVL 394
1070 MARCEL DEPREZ DANIEL INGELMUNSTER WVL 393
1071 SAM VAN MARCKE JEROME SINT-JORIS WVL 393
1072 SAM LECOUTRE ROGER KUURNE WVL 393
1073 MICHIEL VEYS ELISA KRUISHOUTEM OVL 393
1074 HEYTENS FEYS ERIC WEVELGEM WVL 393
1075 MILANNEKE DECLERCQ RENAAT ZWEVEGEM WVL 393
1076 MARKIES DEVOS JOHN WAREGEM WVL 392
1077 SPLIT GODEFROIDT WALTER WAREGEM WVL 392
1078 PIET VANDEWIELE GEERT SINT-JORIS WVL 392
1079 ADAM DEVLIEGHE GERARD HEIST-AAN-ZEE WVL 392
1080 TORNADO REYNAERT MARCEL GELUVELD WVL 392
1081 BORN VANHAECKE ANDY IZEGEM WVL 391
1082 RONALDO ROELENS MARCEL IZEGEM WVL 391
1083 JANTJE VERCOUTERE JONAS WINGENE WVL 391
1084 RICA MORTIER FRANS TORHOUT WVL 391
1085 GEERT GUILLEMYN WILFRIED IZEGEM WVL 390
1086 RICHARD DECOCK NORBERT ZEDELGEM WVL 390
1087 MOZER LOWIE POL WAREGEM WVL 390
1088 KAMIEL GEIRNAERT EDDY LOVENDEGEM OVL 390
1089 JARZA HACKX FRANKY TORHOUT WVL 390
1090 ELRIO VANCLOOSTER EMIEL KOOLSKAMP WVL 390
1091 LOEBAS DEWULF GEORGES AARSELE WVL 389
1092 FORZA DE SLOOVERE MARCEL SINT-ELOOIS-VIJVE WVL 389
1093 JAN VANDAMME KRISTIAN LEDEGEM WVL 389
1094 GIMONDI DUJARDIN ROGER LO WVL 389
1095 REBERY VAN AVERMAET GEERT ZEVEREN OVL 389
1096 MILAN BULTYNCK WERNER IZEGEM WVL 388
1097 ELIAS SPELEERS ELIAS BOSSUIT WVL 388
1098 HUGO WOLLEGHEM DANIEL ZARREN WVL 388
1099 NAPOLEON BAUTERS JEAN PIERRE ETIKHOVE OVL 388
1100 DAVY RIETMAEKER RONNY ESEN WVL 388
1101 KYARA COOLS VANESSA GISTEL WVL 388
1102 HUGO DINNEWETH CAROLINE RUISELEDE WVL 387
1103 SLOEBER BRUGGEMAN BERNARD TIEGEM WVL 387
1104 RUDY GRYP FRANCKY TORHOUT WVL 387
1105 SENNE HAUTEKEETE ARSEEN DRONGEN OVL 387
1106 MOESTI VERHAEGHE WILLY STADEN WVL 386
1107 BOB VANBRABANT FRANKY DENDERHOUTEM OVL 386
1108 DRAGAN CAEN MARIA KEIEM WVL 386
1109 NADJE MEESE RUDI RUISELEDE WVL 386
1110 WUPPE HUYGHE ANDREAS STADEN WVL 385
1111 THIERRY DEPREZ JACQUELINE BOSSUIT WVL 385
1112 FLIPCO OLIVIER JEAN PIERRE ROESELARE WVL 385
1113 ARWAN CORDY ANITA BEKEGEM WVL 385
1114 VINCENT BAUTERS JEAN PIERRE ETIKHOVE OVL 385
1115 WARDJE DESNIJDER MARCEL STADEN WVL 385
1116 ANDRE GEVAERT ADELIN BEERNEM WVL 385
1117 HENDRIK TYVAERT ERIC MEULEBEKE WVL 384
1118 BALABAN NEYT MAITE SIJSELE WVL 384
1119 JELLE STRAGIER WILLY HOOGLEDE WVL 384
1120 TUUR DE RAEDT WILLEM GEETBETS BRA 384
1121 RAF VERHAEST RENE ROESELARE WVL 383
1122 JONA HOORELBEKE ROBERT LANGEMARK WVL 383
1123 WANNES GODERIS WILFRIED ZARREN WVL 383
1124 FJORK HUYGHE HANS RUMBEKE WVL 383
1125 SAM MATTHIJS DINA ASSEBROEK WVL 383
1126 AKALA LABAERE FRANCKY ROESELARE WVL 382
1127 STAVROS COGGHE ROGER HERTSBERGE WVL 382
1128 WASYL MELKEBEKE PATRICIA ZINGEM OVL 382
1129 ZOTTEKE SEYNHAEVE MARINO MEULEBEKE WVL 382
1130 LETHAL DHUYVETTER LUC WAREGEM WVL 381
1131 KEVIN PATTIJN PATRICK RUMBEKE WVL 381
1132 STEFANIE CAUWELIER STEFANIE HOUTHULST WVL 381
1133 SNOEPY VERLE EMIEL DENDERLEEUW OVL 381
1134 JUL SAINTOBYN JOHN AALTER OVL 381
1135 DIRK DEMEULENAERE DIRK ICHTEGEM WVL 381
1136 JOERI DEMOOR WILLY TORHOUT WVL 381
1137 TOM LAGAEYSE HUGO RUDDERVOORDE WVL 381
1138 LOUWIEKE BOSTIJN FRANS RUMBEKE WVL 380
1139 JORDY DETAILLIEUR LUDO RUMBEKE WVL 380
1140 SAM DE JAEGHER MARCEL SINT-JORIS WVL 380
1141 LOEDY VEYS LUC ZULTE OVL 380
1142 JOPPE VANCOILLIE KATRIEN RUMBEKE WVL 380
1143 LUC CHRISTIAENS CHRISTINE HEESTERT WVL 380
1144 RAMBO DEGRANDE GHISLAINE WESTENDE WVL 380
1145 JEMPIE REMMERIE JOHAN INGELMUNSTER WVL 380
1146 CHAYENNE LACOU CHRISTINE MIDDELKERKE WVL 380
1147 NASTJA BLOMME WINDY RUMBEKE WVL 379
1148 YARINE ACCOU URBAIN LENDELEDE WVL 379
1149 PORTO DENOO HUGO LICHTERVELDE WVL 379
1150 BOLLE DUFOUR THOMAS MEULEBEKE WVL 379
1151 VALENTINO PRINZIE ERIC KORTRIJK WVL 378
1152 DILAN VAN MELLE CINDY ZULTE OVL 378
1153 TESSA DE POORTER THIERRY BEERNEM WVL 378
1154 SVEN JONCKHEERE ROBERT TORHOUT WVL 378
1155 RISCH DESENDRE RITA ASSEBROEK WVL 378
1156 SIEBE D'HONDT ANDRE AVELGEM WVL 378
1157 TORNADO VAN DE PUTTE THIERRY DEINZE OVL 377
1158 BILLY CREEL WILLY ADEGEM OVL 377
1159 SWIE PATTYN FREDDY ZWEVEZELE WVL 377
1160 KOEN ALLIET ROGER RUMBEKE WVL 376
1161 RIK BECUWE DIRK LANGEMARK WVL 376
1162 EPO VERSLUYS DIRK WATERVLIET OVL 376
1163 BATIEST VAN KERSCHAEVER DAVID ADEGEM OVL 376
1164 BRIAN BROSIUS JOZEF VOSSELAAR ANT 376
1165 EXCALIBER WERBROUCK FRANKY OOSTNIEUWKERKE WVL 376
1166 GUST EECKELOO FIRMIN ZERKEGEM WVL 376
1167 BART DEWULF GERARD TORHOUT WVL 375
1168 MAESTRO NOLF MARIO AALBEKE WVL 374
1169 REBEL MESTDAGH PHILIP DEERLIJK WVL 374
1170 PERISIC DE GROOTE MARC HANSBEKE OVL 374
1171 BILLY ANTHEUNIS ELKE SLEIDINGE OVL 374
1172 SAM VERMEULEN MARCEL SINT-ANDRIES WVL 374
1173 EMIEL FEYS ROLAND VELDEGEM WVL 374
1174 JUMBO LAGAST JANICK BRUGGE WVL 374
1175 V.L.B. DEPRAUW KURT IZEGEM WVL 374
1176 EMMA DE CLOET MARLEEN HANSBEKE OVL 374
1177 LENNERD MAES LUC WAKKEN WVL 373
1178 FRANKY VANRIE ANN KNESSELARE OVL 373
1179 DAVID VANLOO DOMINIQUE KOMEN HEN 373
1180 PRONTO HUYGHE PAUL LICHTERVELDE WVL 373
1181 TORNADO LAGAST JANICK BRUGGE WVL 373
1182 STIJN BROUCKE VEERLE DEERLIJK WVL 373
1183 CAROLINE DEMEYERE ROGER INGELMUNSTER WVL 372
1184 JUSTINE MOREELS MICHEL OPBRAKEL OVL 372
1185 BILLY PLANCKAERT SONJA INGELMUNSTER WVL 372
1186 JO DUQUESNE LIONEL MOORSLEDE WVL 372
1187 SPIDERMAN VAN DOORNE DAVID KANEGEM WVL 372
1188 GEERT DEMEYERE EMIEL SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL WVL 371
1189 TOMMEKE BAES LINDA ROESELARE WVL 371
1190 ELVIS VANHAELEWYN ANNIE WESTROZEBEKE WVL 371
1191 BOONEN VERMEERSCH FRANKY AALTER OVL 371
1192 MEDARD VAN LANDSCHOOT GEERT MALDEGEM OVL 371
1193 TROMPETJE VERMEERSCH MARCEL KACHTEM WVL 371
1194 FIKKE DENYS ANTOON WERVIK WVL 371
1195 KATHY DEDEYNE ERIC EMELGEM WVL 371
1196 PIPO VANMAELE DANIEL WESTKERKE WVL 371
1197 HARRY BALEMANS LILIANE BORSBEEK ANT 371
1198 BABILON SOETE KATLEEN LEDEGEM WVL 370
1199 GINO DIERICK DIRK VICHTE WVL 370
1200 SPEEDO DEVRIESE ROSA IZEGEM WVL 370
1201 CHAREL MISSINE GEERT INGELMUNSTER WVL 370
1202 FLIPPER VERBEURE JAAK OESELGEM WVL 370
1203 ORLANDO VANELSLANDER INGRID WESTROZEBEKE WVL 370
1204 EDDY HAUTEKIER RONNY PETEGEM-AAN-DE-LEIE OVL 370
1205 FILOE VERHELLE ROGER ARDOOIE WVL 370
1206 VINO VANPETEGHEM STEFAAN OOSTNIEUWKERKE WVL 370
1207 BRANCO LISABETH JOSE DENTERGEM WVL 370
1208 ZAPA VAN LOO MARC DRONGEN OVL 370
1209 MICHEL CLARYSSE LIEVEN LEDEGEM WVL 369
1210 HUMBERTUS DECLERCK JACQUES WAREGEM WVL 369
1211 SPEELTIE GILLEWY ROBERT ZWEVEZELE WVL 369
1212 JAN #N/B #N/B #N/B 368
1213 FREDERIK VICTOR LIONEL OEKENE WVL 368
1214 JACKY PUYPE GUIDO TORHOUT WVL 368
1215 RHUNE VANDEVELDE KRIST OTEGEM WVL 368
1216 POLPA HAUTMAN ERIC DENDERHOUTEM OVL 368
1217 CERIC DEOPERE URBAIN KORTEMARK WVL 368
1218 JAN LANNEAU LUCIEN BEVEREN WVL 368
1219 PAUL D'HOOGHE PATRICK IZEGEM WVL 367
1220 SAMSON RYSSAERT ROOS KORTRIJK WVL 367
1221 POLKE SEYNAEVE ANNE OOSTNIEUWKERKE WVL 367
1222 TINNE VANDENBUSSCHE CHRISTIANE HULSTE WVL 367
1223 BLAUWBEK VERDUYN MARCEL HOOGLEDE WVL 367
1224 JACKO BOUDREZ MONIQUE ARDOOIE WVL 366
1225 JASPER DHOOP PAUL HARELBEKE WVL 366
1226 JO DHOOGE CECILE ASSEBROEK WVL 366
1227 ROTSE CASTELEYN CINDY HOUTHULST WVL 366
1228 STIJN VERSCHEURE JOZEF MEULEBEKE WVL 365
1229 VICTOR DE SCHINKEL VICTOR WORTEGEM PETEGEM OVL 365
1230 JASPER LIPPENS ERIC LOVENDEGEM OVL 365
1231 LUCAS CANTAERT MARCEL ZEGELSEM OVL 365
1232 TOETER HOEFKENS LUC WESTENDE WVL 365
1233 BRAM MELSENS RITA HARELBEKE WVL 365
1234 BOB HOES MARCELINA WAARSCHOOT OVL 365
1235 JUSTINE CLAERHOUT RUDI ZULTE OVL 364
1236 BISO DECORTE ANDY HOOGLEDE WVL 364
1237 GILBERT MARTENS JULIEN BELLEM OVL 364
1238 CYRIEL DESPEGHEL ETIENNE WESTROZEBEKE WVL 363
1239 MARIT DEPOORTER NADINE WAREGEM WVL 362
1240 EMILLE CNEUT CHRISTOPHE WEVELGEM WVL 362
1241 KRAK VANHECKE JULIEN WAREGEM WVL 362
1242 IRA DHUYVETTER MARIETTE KRUISHOUTEM OVL 362
1243 BASIEL VANDENBULCKE ROSA OEDELEM WVL 362
1244 TOM ALLARY KAMIEL OUDENBURG WVL 362
1245 FIFI CAUWELIER PIERROT INGELMUNSTER WVL 362
1246 RAMBO DE CORTE GINETTE AALTER OVL 362
1247 FRED POELVOORDE MARC OESELGEM WVL 362
1248 BRUYCE VERHULST ANDRE HULSTE WVL 362
1249 TOM CNOCKAERT HENRI ZONNEBEKE WVL 362
1250 QUICK VAN PUYMBROECK MICHEL SCHRIEK ANT 362
1251 DANNY VANDEKERKHOVE KRISTOF ROESELARE WVL 361
1252 DILAN VAN LEEUWEN DJERCEY ZULTE OVL 361
1253 TARZINE VANDEGHINSTE KRIS ARDOOIE WVL 361
1254 TORNADO VANDECASTEELE ANTOON ARDOOIE WVL 361
1255 CEH DESCHUYTTER KURT GISTEL WVL 361
1256 PETTE GELAUDE VERONIQUE TIELT WVL 361
1257 CARTOUCHE PLAETEVOET KIMBERLY KOEKELARE WVL 360
1258 KEVIN SCHAERLAEKEN JULIEN LICHTERVELDE WVL 360
1259 PIERRE MOREAU JEROME MOUSCRON HEN 359
1260 ZOLTAN KETELS VINCE TORHOUT WVL 359
1261 CORNUL DE BIE FRANS RANST ANT 359
1262 LOZANO TRANSEZ ERIC WINGENE WVL 358
1263 SLOEBER VEYS LUC ZULTE OVL 358
1264 SPARKY CLAEYS KATRIEN LOVENDEGEM OVL 358
1265 CHAUFFEURKE SPILLEBEEN JOHNY WESTROZEBEKE WVL 358
1266 MIKA BRUYNOOGHE FRANK ARDOOIE WVL 358
1267 LAIKA BAERT SUSANNE KERKHOVE WVL 357
1268 RINGO HAECK RUDOLF SINT-AMANDSBERG OVL 357
1269 BOERKE VAN HEGHE GUIDO DENDERHOUTEM OVL 357
1270 WALDO PYNEBROUCK ERIC DIKSMUDE WVL 357
1271 PIKO DEMEULENAERE DIRK ICHTEGEM WVL 357
1272 KANIEPOEPOLOF VERCAEMER CYRIEL HOUTHULST WVL 356
1273 BENNY GEIRNAERT EDDY LOVENDEGEM OVL 356
1274 MIEL COZIJNS GODELIEVE WORTEGEM PETEGEM OVL 356
1275 AGAAT PAUWELS PAUL WORTEGEM OVL 356
1276 TURBO MATTHYS ANDRE ASSEBROEK WVL 356
1277 MAX DEWILDE J.M. RUMBEKE WVL 355
1278 POPEYE DE MAN JEAN MARIE INGELMUNSTER WVL 355
1279 MAX VANDEWIELE GEERT SINT-JORIS WVL 355
1280 SAMIE MIGNEAU JOHN ANZEGEM WVL 355
1281 ANDY VERFAILLIE RUDY KLERKEN WVL 354
1282 NICKY BRUWIER ERIKA ROESELARE WVL 354
1283 BOEMER DEVELTER PIERRE LANGEMARK WVL 354
1284 AKPALA MORTIER TIBO ZEDELGEM WVL 354
1285 DINA DERTHOO MARTINE MENEN WVL 354
1286 ARWEN DENYS BJORN PASSENDALE WVL 354
1287 WARDJE GHEYSEN ROGER BEVEREN WVL 354
1288 WODIO VANNESTE ETIENNE SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL WVL 353
1289 TOETSIE MALYSSE J P LENDELEDE WVL 353
1290 KWEEK VERPLANCKE LUC AVELGEM WVL 353
1291 KLOEFKE CAPPELLE ANDRE OOSTNIEUWKERKE WVL 353
1292 WALTER DEBACKER SIMONA WINGENE WVL 352
1293 LOIX VERHAEGHE BERTRAND HANDZAME WVL 352
1294 CARCAMEL DEDIER GERDA BOEZINGE WVL 352
1295 YARI DECROIX WILLY ZONNEBEKE WVL 352
1296 CHOUCKE BEIRLAEN CHRISTELLE KERKHOVE WVL 352
1297 WOUTER BOSSUYT PATRICK KUURNE WVL 351
1298 AUGUST DEGRAEVE HENDRIK ZARREN WVL 351
1299 DIESEL BOGAERT FREDDY EERNEGEM WVL 351
1300 MARTHE GELDOF STEVEN LEKE WVL 351
1301 EDDY MAES CECILE KORTRIJK WVL 350
1302 COPPI CARLIER LUCIEN OOSTROZEBEKE WVL 350
1303 DINO SCHOTTE MAGDA HERTSBERGE WVL 350
1304 JOSKE DEWILDE MARIJKE DEERLIJK WVL 350
1305 WISKE GHEYSENS YVES GISTEL WVL 350
1306 HERO LOGIE FREDDY BOEZINGE WVL 350
1307 POLLE VERSCHAEVE WILLY ZEDELGEM WVL 350
1308 WELLENS DEMEULENAERE DIRK ICHTEGEM WVL 350
1309 MOPPIE MEERSCHAERT WILY KOOLSKAMP WVL 350
1310 LOEBAS DE WITTE GILBERT WONTERGEM OVL 350
1311 LUCKIE FEYS LUC OOSTROZEBEKE WVL 349
1312 CHOUFFE DELERUELLE JANNICK PLOEGSTEERT HEN 349
1313 AHMED SANSEN KEVIN DIKSMUIDE WVL 349
1314 BERT DAMMAN KRISTOF WAREGEM WVL 349
1315 SELIAS DHAENENS MARTIN WAREGEM WVL 348
1316 BOERJAN DEVLIEGHER ROGER MERE OVL 348
1317 LOBKE FRANCOIS TIMOTHY OEDELEM WVL 347
1318 ROMAIN VANOVERBERGHE FREDERIK ZWEVEGEM WVL 347
1319 NERO VERGULT EMIEL ADEGEM OVL 346
1320 ELVIS D'ALMAGNE LUCIENNE LANGEMARK WVL 346
1321 TOM VERCOUTERE JACKIE WINGENE WVL 346
1322 FLOR GOURMAND MICHEL PETEGEM-AAN-DE-LEIE OVL 345
1323 ZORRO VANDAMME ROBERT ESEN WVL 345
1324 THEO VAN HULLE MARC OEDELEM WVL 345
1325 PIXAR VANHAEREN JIMMY PUTTE ANT 345
1326 D'JIM VANSTEENKISTE ANDRE TIELT WVL 345
1327 BART DEOPERE WILFRIED KOKSIJDE WVL 345
1328 TIPSOR CHRISTIAENS KOEN WAREGEM WVL 344
1329 JONAS PAUWELS MARIA GISTEL WVL 344
1330 BONO GERMONPRE CARINE BEVEREN ROESELARE WVL 344
1331 TOMMEKE VANHAUWAERT CAROLINE GULLEGEM WVL 344
1332 TOSCA VERFAILLIE ERIC WINGENE WVL 343
1333 RIGA LEPOUTRE THOMAS WERVIK WVL 343
1334 BRIE VEREECKE GUY WERVIK WVL 342
1335 BOBIENTJE DE MEYER FRANK AALTER POEKE OVL 342
1336 MAX VINCKIER KURT LICHTERVELDE WVL 342
1337 LUNA GELDOF LAURETTE MOORSLEDE WVL 341
1338 TOPPER DEWAELE PATRIEK WAREGEM WVL 340
1339 LINDA DEVACHT WILFRIED ZWEVEZELE WVL 340
1340 PADROO HUISSEUNE PIERRE BEERNEM WVL 340
1341 PRESTO HUYGHE PAUL LICHTERVELDE WVL 340
1342 SABINE TACK SHANNON DRONGEN OVL 340
1343 RAPID VAN QAETHEM MARTIN NEVELE OVL 338
1344 KRAK DUJARDIN GEORGETTE OUDENBURG WVL 337
1345 BART VALCKE BENNY KORTRIJK WVL 337
1346 PLIETJE GOEMINNE STEVEN TIELT WVL 337
1347 TURBO DE MIL DIRK WINGENE WVL 337
1348 UMBRO COULIER MADDY ZONNEBEKE WVL 337
1349 SJABLICK SABBE WILLY IZEGEM WVL 336
1350 KRAK GREMONPREZ GERARD ZUIDSCHOTE WVL 336
1351 FLOU VANHEULE CECILE MOORSELE WVL 336
1352 JARI CAROEN HUGETTE GISTEL WVL 336
1353 FLOP VERKEYN DANIEL AARTRIJKE WVL 336
1354 GOEPY DEMOEN PAUL ESEN WVL 335
1355 SNOEPI MADDENS ERIC RUMBEKE WVL 335
1356 GLENN FIEVEZ MARTINE RUMBEKE WVL 335
1357 PRINS DESMET PIERRE AARTRIJKE WVL 335
1358 EMIEL SAINTOBYN JOHN AALTER OVL 335
1359 BOBBY CAES BRIAN ROESELARE WVL 335
1360 LUNA VERFAILLIE RUDY KLERKEN WVL 333
1361 BWALYA LINGIER GINO ICHTEGEM WVL 333
1362 ALEX VAN HULLE SVEN KNESSELARE OVL 333
1363 SPARKA DONGHE MARIO INGOOIGEM WVL 332
1364 NICO VANLERBERGHE ROGER SINT-ELOOIS-VIJVE WVL 332
1365 JEROME MATTHEUS GILBERT BOVEKERKE WVL 332
1366 NORRE D' HELFT ROBERT KORTRIJK WVL 331
1367 KIANO HERSSENS ERIK OVERMERE OVL 331
1368 KURT DEBAENE DIEGO KNESSELARE OVL 330
1369 DINO HUYS WALTER LICHTERVELDE WVL 330
1370 PIPO THIENPONT MARIO DE PINTE OVL 329
1371 STEFKE VANHEULE CECILE MOORSELE WVL 329
1372 WOOPY MEULEMEESTER FERNAND AALTER OVL 329
1373 FRUTOS MELKEBEKE PATRICIA ZINGEM OVL 329
1374 PASTIS DIERINCK MARIE-LOUISE DE PINTE OVL 328
1375 ELIAS DE CLERCQ NOEL NEDERBRAKEL OVL 328
1376 JULES RAES ROGER EERNEGEM WVL 328
1377 BORIS TAMPERE NANCY HANDZAME WVL 328
1378 STEFKE VANHAUWAERT URBAIN WERVIK WVL 328
1379 TIJL VERBEKE DANNY GELUWE WVL 328
1380 JASPER HIMPE CONY WAREGEM WVL 327
1381 ZITKA BAUTERS JENS MAARKEDAL OVL 327
1382 PABLO COTTENIE KRIST ZWEVEGEM WVL 327
1383 DYLAN NAESSENS SILVERE SINT ELOOIS VIJVE WVL 326
1384 STEVEN DE BRUYNE BETTY EVERGEM OVL 326
1385 LORENZO VAN DE COTTE VALERE LOVENDEGEM OVL 326
1386 MATHIS VANDERSTRAETEN RITA TIELT WVL 326
1387 PARCO SOETE GEORGES ROESELARE WVL 325
1388 FREDDY WILLOCQ FREDDY SAINT LEGER HEN 325
1389 SEKA LAPERE FRANS OOSTNIEUWKERKE WVL 325
1390 TOKE MATTHEUS EVELYNE KOEKELARE WVL 325
1391 ROBBE REYNTJENS LINDA KUURNE WVL 325
1392 EDDY PATTYN FREDDY ZWEVEZELE WVL 325
1393 LORRY ROSSEEL SARAH ICHTEGEM WVL 325
1394 WILLY DEJAEGERE GABRIEL HARELBEKE WVL 324
1395 MAX PEIRS KEVIN KUURNE WVL 324
1396 TOMMEKE VANDEBERGHE ROBIN ZONNEBEKE WVL 324
1397 GIO COOLS GIOVANNI IZEGEM WVL 323
1398 ANDRE GOEMINNE FRANK KRUISHOUTEM OVL 323
1399 BAZIEL DESPLANCKE HILDE WERVIK WVL 323
1400 SILKE VANLOO ERIC OEDELEM WVL 323
1401 DANNY COUSSENS TOM RUISELEDE WVL 323
1402 FREAK VANHOOREN CARINE STADEN WVL 321
1403 PIOUPIOU WELLEMAN ACHILLE WERVIK WVL 321
1404 NERO DE KNOCK MARC BOEZINGE WVL 321
1405 FLOU VANNOOTE HERMAN LANGEMARK WVL 321
1406 RIKKI FIEUW GILBERT LANGEMARK WVL 320
1407 BECI VAN HAEVERBEKE DIETER WORTEGEM PETEGEM OVL 320
1408 FIEN VAN OOST AIME VINKT OVL 320
1409 JUUL BEULQUE STEVEN ANZEGEM WVL 320
1410 GABY CAPPELLE FRANS EGEM WVL 320
1411 ZORRO THIENPONT HANS ZOMERGEM OVL 320
1412 PROTO VANROLLEGHEM KRIST GITS WVL 320
1413 DORTJE GERYL GINA LOMBARDSIJDE WVL 320
1414 JAN BERTELOOT DANIEL OEKENE WVL 319
1415 JENS HOORNAERT FRANKY STADEN WVL 319
1416 NICO JANSENS MARIA WINGENE WVL 318
1417 RIEU VERRIEST JOHNY DOTTIGNIES HEN 318
1418 GEORGES VANGEENBERGHE EDITH DADIZELE WVL 318
1419 EROS HUYGHE HERMAN ROESELARE WVL 318
1420 JAN CORNEILLIE CYRIEL TORHOUT WVL 318
1421 KAMIEL DE ROOSE JAN LOVENDEGEM OVL 318
1422 SNOEPPIE ROMMELAERE NOEL BEKEGEM WVL 317
1423 CALISTO PLAETEVOET KRIS KOEKELARE WVL 317
1424 TOMMEKE DEMEYER RUDY OOIGEM WVL 317
1425 PINKY DAANS JULES KEERBERGEN BRA 317
1426 KELLY GADEYNE WIM STADEN WVL 315
1427 BOB DEBAENE MARTIJN WINGENE WVL 315
1428 TIMMY COUTEREEL JORDY ALVERINGEM WVL 315
1429 BOLT VANHAUWAERT URBAIN WERVIK WVL 315
1430 ARTIEST DEWILDE OREL WINGENE WVL 315
1431 TURBO BORRY PATRICK GELUWE WVL 315
1432 MUSKETIER D' HOOGH JORIS OVERIJSE BRA 315
1433 KURT BOURGEOIS JEAN-POL KERKHOVE WVL 314
1434 CESAR DE LOOF ROMAIN TIELT WVL 313
1435 ZITKA VAN HOUTTE JONAS HULSTE WVL 313
1436 TIBO VERSTRAETE HENRI GELUVELD WVL 313
1437 KAMIEL CARREWYN BRAM OOSTENDE WVL 313
1438 LEENTJE BONNY RACHEL EERNEGEM WVL 313
1439 CAPITO CAES JOYCE ROESELARE WVL 313
1440 VICTOR DEPREZ JOZEF HEULE WVL 312
1441 LARSEN DELAHOUSSE RONNY ZWEVEGEM WVL 312
1442 ELVIS VERHAEGHE DORINE KUURNE WVL 312
1443 MARGAUX KEIRSBILCK ANDREA LAUWE WVL 312
1444 SEPPE STROBBE ERIK RUISELEDE WVL 312
1445 NERO HOUTHOOFD MARCEL IZEGEM WVL 311
1446 BART MATTHIJS DINA ASSEBROEK WVL 311
1447 ARNAUD GELDHOF MARCEL HANDZAME WVL 310
1448 DORUS GAYTANT MARC ROESELARE WVL 310
1449 BABLADOES LINGIER PETER TORHOUT WVL 310
1450 BOB DEROO ROGER HOUHULST WVL 308
1451 BOEMER VANDEPUTTE BERNARD AVELGEM WVL 308
1452 BRIEK DEVLIEGER ARSENE DENTERGEM WVL 308
1453 WERNER BLONDEEL LUC ZONNEBEKE WVL 308
1454 BERTJE VANOVERBEKE GEORGES EERNEGEM WVL 307
1455 JEAN VERHAEGHE JACQUES MEULEBEKE WVL 307
1456 KAMPER COOLS ROSELIN IZEGEM WVL 305
1457 LEON COSMAN WILFRIED VINKEM WVL 305
1458 STIJN BOSTOEN DIRK HARELBEKE WVL 304
1459 VICTOR COUTEREEL GIANNI ALVERINGEM WVL 304
1460 NATUS NOTEBAERT ERIK ZWEVEGEM WVL 304
1461 TORNADO THIENPONT MARIO DE PINTE OVL 303
1462 LEEUW VERSCHEURE FRANK MEULEBEKE WVL 303
1463 NOEL DE GRAEVE BART KORTEMARK WVL 302
1464 JEAN VEREECKE DANNY KACHTEM WVL 302
1465 BONUS VAN THUYNE LAURENT KRUISHOUTEM OVL 301
1466 BOSKO DEWIJNGAERT JURGEN ROESELARE WVL 301
1467 MATTS BRUSSEEL ROGER SINT-JORIS WVL 301
1468 JORDI DE GRAEVE JOZEF AALTER OVL 300
1469 LARS DESMET VERA WAREGEM WVL 300
1470 JOEPIE TRONQUO JEAN ZEGELSEM OVL 300
1471 PALJAS VANDOMMELE POL RIJMENAM ANT 300
1472 SCHERRE MIGNEAU GEERT WAREGEM WVL 298
1473 CHENEY RESSEN NELLY GENK LIM 298
1474 KOBE VAN DAMME RIA AALTER OVL 297
1475 BERT VAN DE VIJVER WILLY LOKEREN OVL 297
1476 BOB DECONYNCK LUDO ESEN WVL 297
1477 TINO WATTENY LUC TIELT WVL 296
1478 BRUNO VANHOORNE ANTOON POELKAPELLE WVL 296
1479 TOM MARTENS PATRICK EEKLO OVL 295
1480 BIGLIA HOSTEN JORDY LOMBARDSIJDE WVL 295
1481 NOAH GOETGHELUCK PAUL ZONNEBEKE WVL 293
1482 BEN VANMEIRHAEGHE WILLY MIDDELKERKE WVL 293
1483 TRESOR CAPIAU EMMANUEL WORTEGEM-PETEGEM OVL 292
1484 VIKO MOERKERKE VIKTOR STADEN WVL 291
1485 BJORN DEMEYER JEAN-PAUL RONSE OVL 291
1486 AXEL VANGELDER EVY ZONNEBEKE WVL 291
1487 NICO VERSCHAEVE HEIDI OEKENE WVL 290
1488 THOR DE SMIJTER JOSE WORTEGEM OVL 290
1489 PRUTS DEFRANCQ GEERT RUMBEKE WVL 290
1490 MICHIEL GRIJP SOFIE ZOMERGEM OVL 290
1491 GINO DEGRYSE DONALD ROESELARE WVL 288
1492 X OSTYN MARNIX POPERINGE WVL 288
1493 BASIEL BOUTON FRANS WESTENDE WVL 287
1494 KURT CARPENTIER GERDA IEPER WVL 287
1495 GHOST CLAUW DANNY BESELARE WVL 285
1496 LIEVELING MEERSCHAERT WILY KOOLSKAMP WVL 285
1497 JACQUES DEBLAUWE JACQUES INGELMUNSTER WVL 285
1498 SOK VANDENHEEDE PAUL WAREGEM WVL 284
1499 VITAL MESTDAGH JEAN PIERRE IZEGEM WVL 284
1500 TOBIAS TERMOTE MARTHE TIELT WVL 284
1501 PRUTS ORGAER EDDY KORTRIJK WVL 284
1502 ANDY AMEEL JOSEPH ROESELARE WVL 282
1503 BARON VERFAILLIE IGNACE EGEM WVL 281
1504 WILFRIED MYNY AUKE DIKSMUIDE WVL 280
1505 TOEKAPPERE CONSTANT SUZANNA OOSTKAMP WVL 280
1506 THIBEAU GOURMAND NORBERT MACHELEN OVL 279
1507 PLUTO FROYMAN MARIO MOORSLEDE WVL 279
1508 JULES ROSSEEL STIJN MOORSLEDE WVL 279
1509 BRAM DEBAENE FILIP WINGENE WVL 278
1510 NOLLE PRINZIE DIDIER WEVELGEM WVL 276
1511 BRAAMKE CARTON JOHAN HARELBEKE WVL 275
1512 ISARA CAPPELLE MAXIM ARDOOIE WVL 275
1513 MAX LINGIER GILBERT AARTRIJKE WVL 274
1514 VARGAS DE POORTER NICO WAARSCHOOT OVL 273
1515 HEIDI CHRISTIAENS GEORGES HARELBEKE WVL 272
1516 BRUTUS DELOUVROY JOSIANE RONSE OVL 272
1517 MEDARD LAMSENS WOUTER TORHOUT WVL 272
1518 RONY VANDEVIVERE RAOUL ZONNEBEKE WVL 272
1519 SPORTACUS DOUTERLOIGNE JOLIEN WAREGEM WVL 271
1520 BOUSSOUFA DEJONGHE GLENN TORHOUT WVL 271
1521 WARD VANGELDER GILBERT HOOGLEDE WVL 271
1522 CESAR CROENE RUDY SINT-JORIS WVL 268
1523 GILBERT DECAESTECKER ROLAND LANGEMARK WVL 268
1524 COSTA VERMEERSCH WOUTER WINGENE WVL 267
1525 PIRHANA LEUS KRISTIAAN LEDE OVL 267
1526 RUNE SPILLEBEEN CARINE WEVELGEM WVL 267
1527 KLAAS PATTYN HENRI PASSENDALE WVL 266
1528 RAF BALCAEN PHILIPPE KORTRIJK WVL 266
1529 SAM VANDENBROUCKE GERARD RUDDERVOORDE WVL 266
1530 KANU CAPIAU LIESA WORTEGEM PETEGEM OVL 265
1531 MARCO DESAL MAYCKE OOSTNIEUWKERKE WVL 265
1532 MAYO DETAILLEUR ERIK ROESELARE WVL 261
1533 SNOEPIE WILLE WILLY AALTER OVL 261
1534 YOKO DE BEL NADINE LEDE OVL 260
1535 RAMBO VINCKIER VALERE GELUWE WVL 260
1536 PIETOE DESCHUYTTER KURT GISTEL WVL 260
1537 MILAN LINGIER GEERT KORTEMARK WVL 259
1538 NERO VANLUCHENE MARTINE WAREGEM WVL 258
1539 PORTO FROYMAN MARIO MOORSLEDE WVL 258
1540 MARCEL DEVRIESE JELKE MEULEBEKE WVL 258
1541 GIANNI GOUDESEUNE ELS BESELARE WVL 257
1542 FRUTOS VANDENDRIESSCHE DIRK HEULE WVL 256
1543 RAPID VANHOUTTE ERIC KORTEMARK WVL 256
1544 TORNADO TERMOTE CHRISTOPHE TIELT WVL 255
1545 DANIEL LIOEN CHRIS IZEGEM WVL 253
1546 KOENTJE VAN DE SLYEKE HILDE DEINZE OVL 253
1547 DANNY COOLS SANDER OEKENE WVL 252
1548 COURAGE SEYS NICOLLE HOUTHULST WVL 252
1549 LARS DECAESTECKER FRANS LANGEMARK WVL 250
1550 BRIEK VERCRUYSSE LIONEL WAREGEM WVL 250
1551 SUPER LEUS KRISTIAAN LEDE OVL 250
1552 WILL BEKAERT WIM MOORSLEDE WVL 250
1553 POL DEVOLDER HERMAN LICHTERVELDE WVL 250
1554 LESLEY DEMEYER RUDY OOIGEM WVL 249
1555 ADEMAR GEVAERT ADELIN BEERNEM WVL 248
1556 BUSH D'HAEYERE ROLAND GISTEL WVL 247
1557 SNOTVINKE GOEMINNE STEVEN TIELT WVL 246
1558 NICO DE PAUW MAURICE LEDE OVL 246
1559 TUUR BOGAERT FREDDY ERONDEGEM OVL 245
1560 FRANK SOETAERT DIRK WONTERGEM OVL 244
1561 FEBE DE WACHTER STEVEN LANGEMARK WVL 244
1562 NIELS HEYERICK NOEL EMELGEM WVL 244
1563 JIM DHAENE DONE DESSELGEM WVL 244
1564 STAF DE BIE MARC NAZARETH OVL 243
1565 ROBIN DESNIJDER ANDREA HANDZAME WVL 242
1566 DAVID PARMENTIER RITA WEVELGEM WVL 242
1567 GISMO WERBROUCK JEROEN OEKENE WVL 241
1568 CESAR BALCAEN PASCAL OOSTROZEBEKE WVL 240
1569 OCANIA VAN LOOCK STEVEN RANST ANT 240
1570 BARNY VERDUYN MARCEL HOOGLEDE WVL 237
1571 RICARD OSTYN BART RENINGELST WVL 237
1572 MATEO POPELIER GINO MEULEBEKE WVL 236
1573 JULES FEYS ROLAND VELDEGEM WVL 234
1574 BARI VAN NEVEL JAKO POEKE OVL 233
1575 SLEPPE DEJONGHE FRANK KORTEMARK WVL 233
1576 KILLYAN MESTDAGH CONSTANT DEERLIJK WVL 232
1577 RAMBO NEYT KRIS SIJSELE WVL 232
1578 JASPER CROMBEZ MIREILLE LANGEMARK WVL 231
1579 WEBER VANDOMMELE NORBERT IZEGEM WVL 231
1580 OSCAR DEPRAUW CARLOS IZEGEM WVL 231
1581 NERO D'HAEYER FRANCINE BRAKEL OVL 230
1582 MEGAMINDY THIENPONT SHAUNY ZOMERGEM OVL 229
1583 ANDRE VANDAMME JOHNY RUMBEKE WVL 228
1584 REMIETJE BUYSE GINO DIKKEBUS WVL 227
1585 PIPO DUMORTIER HUGO MOORSLEDE WVL 227
1586 CRAK GRYP FRANCKY TORHOUT WVL 226
1587 MARC ONGENAE MARTIN ZERKEGEM WVL 225
1588 FLORIS VANDEPUTTE GAUTHIER HARELBEKE WVL 225
1589 FALCO TRYAERT ROGER RUISELEDE WVL 223
1590 GIOVANNI DELCROIX PHILIPPE DEERLIJK WVL 223
1591 COPPI DEMEYERE URBAIN BEVEREN LEIE WVL 221
1592 BRUTUS NAESSENS SILVERE SINT ELOOIS VIJVE WVL 218
1593 ZIKIE DENYS RONNY ROESELARE WVL 218
1594 FLORAN HACKX FRANKY TORHOUT WVL 217
1595 MOBI DESMET DIRK MERKEM WVL 214
1596 PETRUS LAEVENS SHARON ZULTE OVL 213
1597 ROCKY VANDEPITTE MATTHIAS AVELGEM WVL 213
1598 DOBUS EECKELOO VALERIE BEKEGEM WVL 212
1599 LEO LINGIER GILBERT AARTRIJKE WVL 212
1600 FRUTOS STROBBE ERIC AARSELE WVL 210
1601 VLEERKE GOEMINNE WILLY TIELT WVL 209
1602 KATARA DECLERCQ PEDRO OUDENAARDE ENAME OVL 209
1603 ROCKY RAMBOER LUC HOOGLEDE WVL 208
1604 CEPPE COUTEREEL JOHAN HOOGSTADE WVL 207
1605 MERKX VAN ACKER VERA ZWEVEZELE WVL 206
1606 ZAPPA VAN DE WIERE WILLY RUMBEKE WVL 205
1607 SAVOLDELLI ROSSEAU RIK ROESELARE WVL 204
1608 KUIFJE VAN HAEVERBEKE DIETER WORTEGEM PETEGEM OVL 202
1609 DJEK VAN DER VLOET JACQUELINE AALTER OVL 202
1610 DINKYTOY WETERINGS DINY TREMELO BRA 201
1611 FRANS STRYNCKX ANDRE INGELMUNSTER WVL 200
1612 NORBERT CALUS GUILLAUME RUDDERVOORDE WVL 200
1613 SUSKE BOULONNE DANIELLE DESTELBERGEN OVL 198
1614 TINTIN VANTHUYNE DRIES MOORSLEDE WVL 195
1615 ZIDAN VANDENDRIESSCHE FRIEDA GITS WVL 192
1616 SPEEDY DE PUYDT MICHIEL MERENDREE OVL 190
1617 TIMO DESMET FREDDY MOEN WVL 189
1618 TOM GHESQUIERE PATRIEK LANGEMARK WVL 186
1619 LENNART VERHAEGHE VERA WEVELGEM WVL 185
1620 FONZI VAN HOVE MARCEL BORSBEEK ANT 182
1621 BLONDEL DE GROOTE MARC HANSBEKE OVL 181
1622 LOTUS VOSSAERT RUDI EVERGEM OVL 178
1623 MARCO POTVLIEGE NADINE BEERNEM WVL 178
1624 PEDRO VERCRUYSSE TINE ROESELARE WVL 177
1625 ZAZOE MAEBE JORDY LOVENDEGEM OVL 177
1626 DYLAN DEVRIESE XAVIER ROESELARE WVL 175
1627 NICO DE GRAEVE BART KORTEMARK WVL 171
1628 THIMO DE WAELE ALEX ZOMERGEM OVL 171
1629 WISKE HERMIE SAARTJE WINGENE WVL 170
1630 FIEL DUCASTEELE WILLY DADIZELE WVL 170
1631 KRAK DE MAN ADOLF DENDERHOUTEM OVL 168
1632 KAREL SPIESSENS FRANKY MEULEBEKE WVL 165
1633 AZOR DUCASTEELE NATHALIE DADIZELE WVL 165
1634 ROGER COQUERELLE MARCEL ZWEVEGEM WVL 165
1635 FIGO DECAESTECKER POL WERVIK WVL 164
1636 LIEZL DE MAN WILFRIED AALST OVL 162
1637 NOEL VERHAEST NOEL ROESELARE WVL 160
1638 TOP GUN MAES PASCAL IEPER WVL 160
1639 GLENN COQUERELLE MARCEL ZWEVEGEM WVL 159
1640 ROB DEBAETS BAZIEL ROESELARE WVL 153
1641 JARNE BOUDREZ MONIQUE ARDOOIE WVL 153
1642 TIMMY DELARUE LIONEL ARDOOIE WVL 153
1643 CASILLIAS SPELEERS JONATHAN BEVEREN LEIE WVL 152
1644 APPIE LESAGE SASCHA STADEN WVL 151
1645 FONSKE VANDECASTEELE ANTOON ARDOOIE WVL 150
1646 BRUTUS BAELE FRANCOIS POEKE OVL 146
1647 KIKI VERMEERSCH DANIEL ZWEVEZELE WVL 146
1648 ZORO DEMUYNCK DENISE DEERLIJK WVL 145
1649 BOB MARLEY VERMEULEN GEERT ZWEVEGEM WVL 145
1650 ROCKY TYBERGHEIN WILLY MOORSELE WVL 133
1651 AARON HIMPE CONY WAREGEM WVL 133
1652 TYBO DOBBELS GEORGETTE WESTKERKE WVL 133
1653 MIELE LAMBRECHT ANTOON TIELT WVL 133
1654 FERRARI VAN IMPE FREDDY ERONDEGEM OVL 131
1655 DEAN ROSSEEL SARAH ICHTEGEM WVL 128
1656 BERTJE COSMAN WILFRIED VINKEM WVL 127
1657 ANJA GEERS WILLY SINT-MICHIELS WVL 127
1658 CRACK WYFFELS FERNAND ELVERDINGE WVL 122
1659 KOKO VAN DE WALLE MARNIX LOVENDEGEM OVL 121
1660 KIWINTA CATTEEUW ROBIN RUMBEKE WVL 120
1661 BEA GADEYNE WIM STADEN WVL 117
1662 GEERT DEBRUYNE EVARIST INGELMUNSTER WVL 114
1663 ZORRO JOOS ANGEL HOUTHULST WVL 114
1664 FABIO DESAL GINO ROESELARE WVL 113
1665 VANLOOY DE FRANCQ MICHEL WEVELGEM WVL 113
1666 LAGAE DEVOS NORBERT LAUWE WVL 110
1667 SVEN TAGHON MAURICE VINKT OVL 109
1668 BOBBY VANDENDRIESSCHE JACQUES WAREGEM WVL 108
1669 BASS DUFOUR THOMAS MEULEBEKE WVL 108
1670 GROL VERBEKE KATRIEN WAREGEM WVL 107
1671 MAXIEM MAENE MARCEL OUDENBURG WVL 107
1672 ROCKY STANDAERT IVAN WONDELGEM OVL 107
1673 FILIP VERMEERSCH WARD MARIA AALTER OVL 101
1674 JASPER SABBE CARINE IZEGEM WVL 99
1675 HANKO PYNCKET MARLEEN RUMBEKE WVL 98
1676 MICKY VAN DEN BROECK LEA RANST ANT 98
1677 SAM HOORNAERT FRANKY STADEN WVL 97
1678 MAX DEMUYNCK JACQUELINE VICHTE WVL 97
1679 ROBIN CASTELYN LINDSEY ICHTEGEM WVL 96
1680 SANTOS CLAEYS RAPHAEL VLAMERTINGE WVL 87
1681 RAMBO POELVOORDE THOMAS OESELGEM WVL 81
1682 TARZAN LAEVENS PHILIEP ROESELARE WVL 74
1683 RUKKEN DEBECKER MARNIK HOUTHULST WVL 68
1684 VLEERKE TRUYAERT SANDRA MEULEBEKE WVL 66
1685 FRITS VANDENBUSSCHE RONNY ROESELARE WVL 63
1686 SAM VERMEULEN LUC LICHTERVELDE WVL 56
1687 SNOOPY DE KESTELIER GILBERT KOEKELARE WVL 55
1688 NASSEN DEDEYNE RAOUL HOOGLEDE WVL 52
1689 EPOS DECAESTECKER JASPER TORHOUT WVL 52
1690 BART GADEYNE LUC GULLEGEM WVL 51
1691 FALCO VANDECASTEELE LINDA ETTELGEM WVL 51
1692 HAKI DELEERSNIJDER DOMINIEK KRUISHOUTEM OVL 50
1693 FEDOR VANDERJEUGD GILBERT STADEN WVL 47
1694 RIK CAES RIK BEVEREN ROESELARE WVL 40
1695 BILI VANLAERE ANDRE WINGENE WVL 40
1696 GEOVANI DEPESTEL TIBO SINT JORIS WVL 35
1697 JARNO DE SPIEGELEER GUY NINOVE OVL 32
1698 THUNDER PISSOORT EDDY LEDE OVL 28
1699 MERCKX VERSTAEN KRISTOF OESELGEM WVL 26
1700 DIDDLE ROSSEEL LORE ICHTEGEM WVL 25
1701 VONNE VANDAELE ANDRE LENDELEDE WVL 23
1702 BETTINI VERMEERSCH FRANKY AALTER OVL 18
1703 ATHOS DE JAEGHER MARCEL SINT-JORIS WVL 18
1704 WISO CALLEWAERT ISABELLE HOOGLEDE WVL 18
1705 FRIETS LENOOR MARIA ZONNEBEKE WVL 15
1706 UNO DEMUYNCK MAGALI TORHOUT WVL 14
1707 WITSE MEYFROODT RONNY GULLEGEM WVL 13
1708 PRUTS VANDEVIAENE CHRISTIAAN STADEN WVL 12
1709 WIETJE DEMAERE ALFRED ROESELARE WVL 12
1710 NONO SANSEN ANDRE WERVIK WVL 10
1711 LUKAKU VANROLLEGHEM KRIST GITS WVL 10
1712 STORM PRINZIE LINDA HOUTHULST WVL 9
1713 SMETJE DECLERCK FERNAND IZEGEM WVL 8
1714 BINDA VAN LOOCK ALFONS RANST ANT 7
1715 PB HERMAN JOSE ARDOOIE WVL 3
1716 DIMI VERSCHEURE FILIP OOIGEM WVL 3
1717 BORAT NOLF JORAN AALBEKE WVL 2
1718 BRANCO COUTEREEL JOHAN HOOGSTADE WVL 2
1719 MOESTIE VANWIJNSBERGHE STEFAAN DEERLIJK WVL 2
1720 ROBIN CANDAELE LUCIEN ROESELARE WVL 2
1721 CITROEN DEGHANDT BETSY ALVERINGEM WVL 1
1722 TIM VAN GANSBEKE ERIC DEINZE OVL 1
1723 STAFKE VERKINDEREN DIRK MEULEBEKE WVL 1
1724 WILLY BAERT LIEVEN ZWEVEZELE WVL 1
1725 ROGER MYLLE BART LEDEGEM WVL 0
1726 CASTAAR AMEZ GUY WAREGEM WVL 0
1727 PIET DELODDERE LUCIEN IZEGEM WVL 0
1728 TINO VANDAELE ANDRE LENDELEDE WVL 0
1729 MEVIN YSSERS MADDY ROESELARE WVL 0
1730 PROTO HUYGHE LUCAS STADEN WVL 0
1731 LEO VERSCHEURE MARIE THEREZE OEKENE WVL 0
1732 HEIN DEPREZ DANIEL INGELMUNSTER WVL 0
1733 MAX VANDEVYVER KOENRAAD EERNEGEM WVL 0
1734 VASCO VAN DURME TONY LANDEGEM OVL 0
1735 FLEUR DECLERCQ ANDY SINT-ELOOIS-VIJVE WVL 0
1736 OSWALD LESAGE DIRK STADEN WVL 0
1737 NERO DECAT RAPHAEL VLAMERTINGE WVL 0
1738 LOUIS VANHAVERBEKE GUSTAAF IZEGEM WVL 0
1739 NAPOLEON DE SCHEPPER ANTOINE ADEGEM OVL 0
1740 COBRA VERMEERSCH MARCEL KACHTEM WVL 0
1741 WITTEKE BIEBOUW GINO INGELMUNSTER WVL 0
1742 JEF VANDENHENDE GEERT WORTEGEM OVL 0
1743 SAM DE GRAEVE SAM AALTER OVL 0
1744 KILLER PHAVONGSCAY YAYSIN OTEGEM WVL 0
1745 ZOTTIE PHAVONGXAY PHETH OTEGEM WVL 0
1746 BELLA DEBRUYNE DINO STEENKERKE WVL 0
1747 BROS MOERMAN MARC ROESELARE WVL 0
1748 LUKAKU HUYGHE MIEKE MENEN WVL 0
1749 NICO DECALUWE RITA NEVELE OVL 0
1750 IGOR VANNIEUWKERKE LUC GIJVERINKHOVE WVL 0
1751 JENS VERLEDENS GERRIT BEVEREN WVL 0
1752 RAPID VERBAEYS DIDIER DEERLIJK WVL 0
1753 JOS VERLINDE GERDY OOSTNIEUWKERKE WVL 0
1754 ZERO HAECK GUIDO WINGENE WVL 0
1755 NIKO CAUWELIER PIERROT INGELMUNSTER WVL 0
1756 IVAN ALLEMEERSCH MARCEL RUDDERVOORDE WVL 0
1757 CAMERON VERZELE NOEL NAZARETH OVL 0
1758 JEMIMA DEN BAES WENDY MARIA AALTER OVL 0
1759 SAMSON VANDYCKE CELINE ZERKEGEM WVL 0
1760 BOEMER SAMIJN DENISE WERVIK WVL 0
1761 PIPPO DECALUWE ROSA HOOGLEDE WVL 0
1762 TRISTAN VAN DER PERRE SADIA ROESELARE WVL 0
1763 WIWI DE BURGHGRAEVE SHARON ZOMERGEM OVL 0
1764 MILAN HACKX KEVIN TORHOUT WVL 0
1765 JANTJE BONTE GABRIEL SLIJPE WVL 0