Forgot password?

Uitslag zetting 08/04/2018

 

08/04/18 09.00 uur 65 vogels
1 Decramer Rik Moorslede Tinny 762
2 Louage Jelle Roeselare Olivia 743
3 Cools Geert Izegem Piet 589
4 Debels Caroline Ardooie Rebel 524
5 Bougvernine Fabrice Moorsele Amigo 478
6 Defloor Bavo Tielt Trimar 403
7 Vinckier Kurt Lichtervelde Saurus 382
8 Huyghe Paul Lichtervelde Rondo 382
9 Decroix Sabine Rumbeke Cobra 365
10 Vermeulen Frank Ledegem Hummer 361
11 Quagebeur Nora Rumbeke Prutske 355
12 Walraedt Gilbert Roeselare Rico 342
13 Goubeir Eric Moorslede Tornero 329
14 Hosten Sabrina Oostnieuwkerke Jantje 329
15 Braye Wesley Ardooie Cyriel 295
16 Claerhout Pol Ledegem Baaske 285
17 Defloor Marc Ledegem Panic 277
18 Pattyn Patrick Rumbeke Kevin 276
19 Claerhout Raymond Beitem Bronzo 268
20 Soete Kathleen Ledegem Leon 268
21 Vangheluwe Walter Rumbeke Jojo 259
22 Goubeir Eric Moorslede Amigo 241
23 Soenen Francis Gits Ringo 239
24 Verstraete Gregory Dadizele Kaipa 238
25 Vandenbussche Geert Gits Stella 234
26 Clarysse Lieven Ledegem Michel 232
27 Vanzieleghem Viviane Izegem Dolf 224
28 Lingier Geert Kortemark Monaco 220
29 Verstraete Gregory Dadizele Mboyo 219
30 Alliet Roger Rumbeke Dirk 203
31 Declerck Fernand Izegem Bruintje 196
32 Werbrouck Francky Beitem Brecht 181
33 Walraedt Gilbert Roeselare Max 179
34 Louage Jelle Roeselare Pietje 141
35 Lingier Geert Kortemark Mattheo 135
36 Houpe Geert Beitem Judd 133
37 Debels Wilfried Ardooie Retlaw 131
38 Vanrolleghem Krist Gits Speedy 127
39 Seynhaeve Marino Meulebeke Monckey 124
40 Vlieghe Jean-Claude Roeselare Tjokke 110
41 Decadt Giovanni Rumbeke Briek 170
42 Cools Martine Izegem Lotti 86
43 Dedeurwaerder Annemie Beitem Noah 84
44 Vandenbussche Ronny Roeselare Wimmeke 78
45 Nollet Eric Gits Marco 76
46 Verstraete Hanne Moorslede Baziel 72
47 Vanhuysse Monique Rumbeke Mathis 70
48 Cassaert Luc Kachtem Robbe 63
49 Vermeulen Frank Ledegem Lamborghini 61
50 Acx Frans Ledegem Kobold 61
51 Descheemaker Geert Roeselare Pascal 57
52 Nollet Eric Gits Jaco 53
53 Seys Frans Rumbeke Turbo 42
54 Huyghe Herman Roeselare Shrek 34
55 Vandoorne Marc Rollegem Kapelle Arno 29
56 Pollet Rita Harelbeke Stig 15
57 Vanpeteghem Stefaan Oostnieuwkerke Karel 10
58 Degryse Donald Roeselare Tuur 2
59 Depla Marino Rumbeke Balaban 0
60 Huyghe Marc Beveren Crack 0
61 Deblauwe Johan Beitem Witten 0
62 Cools Martine Izegem Jerry 0
63 Pyncket Marleen Beitem Yoda 0
64 Tyberghein Willis Lars 0
65 Defrancq Geert Roeselare Tobias 0