Forgot password?

Uitslag zetting 09/04/2017

09/04/17 09.00 uur 62 vogels
1 Minne Frans Zwevezele Genzo 614
2 Kerkhof Gerdy Staden Tony 578
3 Detailleur Hugo Roeselare Origi 572
4 Decroix Sabine Rumbeke Cobra 550
5 Nollet Eric Gits Charles 536
6 Dedeurwaerder Annemie Beitem Noah 532
7 Vanhaecke Patrick Meulebeke Letoo 502
8 Debels Caroline Ardooie Rebel 496
9 Vermeulen Frank Ledegem Porche 438
10 Alliet Roger Rumbeke Jesci 420
11 Soenen Francis Gits Dwieten 404
12 Claerhout Raymond Beitem Rico 400
13 Houpe Geert Beitem King 400
14 Vlieghe Jean-Claude Roeselare Bertje 388
15 Verstraete Hanne Moorslede Baziel 370
16 Acx Frans Ledegem Egbert 362
17 Vandenbussche Iben Gits Batshuayi 358
18 Detailleur Eric Roeselare Kastaar 352
19 Leenknegt Marc Passendale Rino 340
20 Houpe Geert Beitem Fernand 336
21 Decancq Els Beitem Kurt 336
22 Goubeir Eric Moorslede Juanito 326
23 Claerhout Raymond Beitem Benito 310
24 Mommerency Patrick Hooglede Prutske 302
25 Vandewiere Willy Rumbeke Zappa 302
26 Kerkhof Norbert Staden Piet 298
27 Walraedt Gilbert Roeselare Pipo 282
28 Defloor Bavo Ledegem Olympic 281
29 Leenknegt Danny Oostnieuwkerke Karma 260
30 Mommerency Patrick Hooglede Lambik 258
31 Vandenbussche Geert Gits Stella 250
32 Noyez Patrick Moorslede Kenai 241
33 Hoornaert Francky Staden Kamiel 230
34 Nollet Eric Gits Seppe 222
35 Quagebeur Nora Rumbeke Vlerke 218
36 Vangheluwe Walter Rumbeke Baron 209
37 Deblauwe Johan Beitem Kerel 206
38 Defoort Raphael Oostnieuwkerke From 200
39 Vanthuyne Dries Moorslede Frodo 190
40 Walraedt Gilbert Roeselare Zeno 170
41 Goeminne Martine Rumbeke Briek 170
42 Hoornaert Ronny Westrozebeke Pipo 151
43 Cools Geert Izegem Rob 140
44 Rogiers Geert Gits Florein 139
45 Froyman Mario Ledegem Staf 134
46 Defrancq Geert Oostnieuwkerke Kaka 114
47 Walraedt Gilbert Roeselare Max 110
48 Wallays Tania Roeselare Piet 106
49 Verfaille Dirk Kachtem Lamel 100
50 Dejonckheere Andre Roeselare Willy 65
51 Rosseel Steven Moorslede Jolien 65
52 Verstraete Gregory Dadizele Lesar 54
53 Vandoorne Marc Rollegem Kapelle Arno 46
54 Vermeulen Geoffrey Staden Duvel 42
55 Vanrolleghem Jordy Gits Tommeke 33
56 Vlieghe Jean-Claude Roeselare Tjokke 23
57 Rosseel Patrick Moorslede Jules 23
58 Maddens Eric Rumbeke Fabian 14
59 Decramer Rik Moorslede Bloemke 10
60 Louage Jelle Roeselare Maurice 2
61 Ostijn Agnes Passendale Louka 0
62 Froyman Mario Ledegem Boris 0